Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lex Decker (Flemington, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell B18 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Adam Kush (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell B18 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Cole Tecce (4.54) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell B18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Jefferey Cai (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell B18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
naman dua (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell B18 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Kevin Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Alex Ix (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Harry Kittredge (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Courtside B18 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | William Kelleher | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Courtside B18 Open (SR-L6) | C-R2 | Brett Graybill | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | QCF | Quinn Snyder | W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | QCS | Jerry Gu | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | Q |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 |
Mark Fridman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
Drew Cooper (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | S |
Mark Fridman (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | Q |
Julian Tien (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | 16 |
Alex Yan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | 3RD |
Liam Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | 32 |
Sam Sauter (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 16 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 32 |
Cameron Kania (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell VII (DR-L7) | F |
Christopher Guo (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell VII (DR-L7) | S |
Jordan Stoner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell VII (DR-L7) | Q |
Colin Greenman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Cole Groetsch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Connor Bruce (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
19th Annual PSU Berks Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 3RD |
Evan Hine (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
19th Annual PSU Berks Fall Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
19th Annual PSU Berks Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Brycen Butz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Adrian Roji (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Connor Merrill (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 |
naman dua (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Andrew Tran (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Benjamin Swanson (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Hamilton Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Hamilton Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Hamilton Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Parker Kim (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Hamilton Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Aidan Bodeo-Lomicky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA (SR-L6) Boys/Girls 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School | 3RD |
Benjamin Ringeisen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA (SR-L6) Boys/Girls 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School | S |
Connor Bruce (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA (SR-L6) Boys/Girls 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School | Q |
Anthony Villella (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | S |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | Q |
Gregory Baker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | 16 |
Matthew Gorski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | 3RD |
Hayden Snyder (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Dylan Kraus (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Timothy Sprunt (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
AKUL TELLURI (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Daniel Mikaul (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Sean Attebery (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club B16s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club B16s Classic (SR-L6) | C-R2 |
Isaac Schneider (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Miguel Ascencio (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Tristan Bradley (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
James Tang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | F |
Roy Camera De Freitas (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | S |
Matthew Cruz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | Q |
AVI RANADIVE (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | 16 |
Matt Titus (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Miguel Ascencio (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Rahul Panoli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Brandon Caban (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Hopewell B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-3 |
Adam Kush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Cole Tecce (4.54) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | naman dua (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kevin Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Boris Palmade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 7-5 |
Alex Ix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Harry Kittredge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside B18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | William Kelleher | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Courtside B18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/11/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Brett Graybill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/06/2016 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 | Quinn Snyder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/06/2016 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jerry Gu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Henry Ruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Mark Fridman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Drew Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/16/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 6-1 |
Mark Fridman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Julian Tien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/14/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Liam Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sam Sauter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Cameron Kania (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell VII (DR-L7) | ||
09/10/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Christopher Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell VII (DR-L7) | ||
09/10/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jordan Stoner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell VII (DR-L7) | ||
09/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Colin Greenman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/20/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cole Groetsch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/20/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Connor Bruce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
19th Annual PSU Berks Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/13/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Hine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
19th Annual PSU Berks Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/13/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Biren Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
19th Annual PSU Berks Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brycen Butz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adrian Roji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Connor Merrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
naman dua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Benjamin Swanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Hamilton Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Hamilton Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/13/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Hamilton Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/13/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Parker Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Hamilton Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan Bodeo-Lomicky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA (SR-L6) Boys/Girls 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School | ||
05/08/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Ringeisen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA (SR-L6) Boys/Girls 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School | ||
05/08/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Connor Bruce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA (SR-L6) Boys/Girls 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School | ||
05/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-0 |
Anthony Villella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | ||
04/27/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | ||
04/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gregory Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | ||
04/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Matthew Gorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/03/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Hayden Snyder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/03/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Kraus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/20/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Timothy Sprunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/19/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
AKUL TELLURI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Mikaul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sean Attebery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/20/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Isaac Schneider (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/31/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Miguel Ascencio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/31/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 6-1 |
Biren Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 6-3 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 6-3 |
Tristan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
01/17/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Roy Camera De Freitas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
01/17/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
01/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
AVI RANADIVE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Matt Titus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Miguel Ascencio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rahul Panoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brandon Caban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap