Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Liam Birnie (Ambler, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Peter Leese (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Henry Danon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Victor Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Landon Strober (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Martin Mesia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
Noah Hahn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Max Xie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Abhinav Pillai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Collin Bowers (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | 16 |
Benjamin Clary (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | 32 |
Jackson Muraika (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 32 |
Sebastian Dounchis (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | C-R1 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Jacob Dornsife (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 32 |
Lucky Koritela (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 32 |
Jeremy Friedland (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-R1 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Ryan Santmyer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Lex Decker (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Noah Michaud (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Cole Stelse (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Adit Sinha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Kareem Ansari (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Eric Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Matthew Pitts (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-QQ |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Kylan Tatum (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Connor McCleery (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
shashank amarnath (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Akshat Satija (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Victor Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Vik Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | 32 |
Theo Sardain (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | 64 |
Derrick Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | C-R1 |
Scott Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | QCS |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 16 |
Marcel Mordecai (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | Q |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 32 |
Zane Ford (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | C-R1 |
Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | 32 |
Alex Finkelstein (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Eric Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Daniel Mikaul (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Gabrielius Guzauskas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Matthew Pang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Samuel Goidel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Jacob Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Nathan Sankar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Victor Li (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Andy Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Peter Leese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Henry Danon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Victor Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Landon Strober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Martin Mesia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2017 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Hahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Xie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Abhinav Pillai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Russell Lokko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Collin Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Benjamin Clary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Muraika (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sebastian Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jacob Dornsife (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucky Koritela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jeremy Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/09/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Santmyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lex Decker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys 14s & 18s Clay Court Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Noah Michaud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cole Stelse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Adit Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kareem Ansari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eric Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Pitts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kylan Tatum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor McCleery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
shashank amarnath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garden State Boys 12s-18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/16/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Akshat Satija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Victor Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Theo Sardain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Derrick Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Scott Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/14/2017 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Marcel Mordecai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alex Finkelstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eric Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys 12s-18s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Daniel Mikaul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabrielius Guzauskas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Pang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Samuel Goidel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jacob Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/05/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Sankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Victor Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andy Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap