Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lily Hinders (Estero, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Kyla Proctor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Kema Rugara (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3Q |
Alisa Lyshko (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
The Gobbler Level 6 | C-F |
Micaela Lepore (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
The Gobbler Level 6 | 16 |
Angelica Tacoronte (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
The Gobbler Level 6 | C-R1 |
Maria Garza (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2018 Level 6 | F |
Anna Maria Fedotova (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2018 Level 6 | S |
Julia Zarney (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2018 Level 6 | Q |
Victoria Velikov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | 16 |
Carly Stokes (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 |
Jordan Fenton (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Tatiana Zelenko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R1 |
Ava Sadaoui (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA August Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | F |
Victoria Velikov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA August Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Lauren Best (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | S |
Giulia Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | S |
Arianna Bettinelli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | Q |
Julia Zarney (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Summer L-7 Classic | S |
Aleksandra Kyselova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Summer L-7 Classic | Q |
darina bramurova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Summer L-7 Classic | F |
Nikole Kale (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
South Seas Junior Tennis Championship Level 7 | F |
Alexandra Chebli (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
South Seas Junior Tennis Championship Level 7 | S |
Kerry Dowdle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2018 Level 6 (Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | S |
Lucie Neumannova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2018 Level 6 (Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Isabella Borda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | Q |
Harper High (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | 16 |
Odessa Eisch (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA March Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | F |
Caitlin Tihanovich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA March Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Braidy Bouchard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | F |
BASANT KAUR (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | S |
Laura Martins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge Level 6 | F |
Isabella Giraldo Saenz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge Level 6 | S |
Isabella Sorhegui (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lee County CTA Jan Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | F |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lee County CTA Jan Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Mackenzie Housler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lee County CTA Jan Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Camila Bonaparte (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | S |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | C-F |
Sophia Morris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kyla Proctor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Kema Rugara (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alisa Lyshko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Gobbler Level 6 | ||
11/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Micaela Lepore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Gobbler Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Angelica Tacoronte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Gobbler Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Maria Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2018 Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Anna Maria Fedotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2018 Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Julia Zarney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2018 Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Victoria Velikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carly Stokes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Jordan Fenton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tatiana Zelenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ava Sadaoui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA August Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/26/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Victoria Velikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA August Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/25/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lauren Best (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | ||
08/12/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Giulia Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | ||
07/08/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arianna Bettinelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Julia Zarney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Summer L-7 Classic | ||
07/01/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aleksandra Kyselova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Summer L-7 Classic | ||
07/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
darina bramurova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Summer L-7 Classic | ||
06/30/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nikole Kale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Seas Junior Tennis Championship Level 7 | ||
06/02/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alexandra Chebli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Seas Junior Tennis Championship Level 7 | ||
06/02/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kerry Dowdle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2018 Level 6 (Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/19/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucie Neumannova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2018 Level 6 (Green Ball Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isabella Borda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Harper High (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Odessa Eisch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA March Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
03/11/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caitlin Tihanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA March Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
03/10/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Braidy Bouchard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/25/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | BASANT KAUR (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/24/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Laura Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge Level 6 | ||
02/10/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Isabella Giraldo Saenz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge Level 6 | ||
02/10/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Sorhegui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/27/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/27/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mackenzie Housler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Camila Bonaparte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap