Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luca Kamieniecki (Greer, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Junior SC L4 | S |
Alexander Winslow (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Junior SC L4 | Q |
Ranjan Jindal (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Junior SC L4 | 16 |
Max Bobo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2 (STA L4) | 16 |
Joseph Ramirez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2 (STA L4) | C-R2 |
Charles Risk (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Center Junior Open - SC L3 | Q |
Frank Braga (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Center Junior Open - SC L3 | 16 |
Luke Tribble (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | C-Q |
Yonathan Awelachew (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | 32 |
Charles Risk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | C-Q |
John Sutterlin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | 16 |
Vibhav Nandagiri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | C-QQ |
Thomas Johnson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cardinal Racquet Club SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN-SC L4 | S |
John Billinis (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cardinal Racquet Club SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN-SC L4 | Q |
AJ Eubanks (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | 32 |
Simon Huertas Del Pino (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | C-R2 |
Connor Liu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 64 |
Braedon Tomovski (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-R1 |
Brent Geist (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone Comfort Tech Heating and Air Junior Championships - SC L3 | C-Q |
Alexander Winslow (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Brookstone Comfort Tech Heating and Air Junior Championships - SC L3 | 16 |
Porter Schrader (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | S |
Evan Edwards (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | Q |
Simon Huertas Del Pino (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | 16 |
Will Kukkamalla (-----) |
W | 1-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SAC Winter Blast Jr. Level 4 | Q |
Alexander Winslow (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SAC Winter Blast Jr. Level 4 | C-S |
Anders Orr (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SAC Winter Blast Jr. Level 4 | C-Q |
Caspar Tarr (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SAC Winter Blast Jr. Level 4 | 16 |
Blake Sharpe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | C-R2 |
Max Gallivan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | 32 |
Jack Coleman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Holly Tree Junior SC L4 | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alexander Winslow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Junior SC L4 | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ranjan Jindal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Junior SC L4 | ||
11/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Bobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joseph Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
09/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charles Risk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Center Junior Open - SC L3 | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Frank Braga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Center Junior Open - SC L3 | ||
09/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luke Tribble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Yonathan Awelachew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Charles Risk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Sutterlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vibhav Nandagiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Thomas Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cardinal Racquet Club SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN-SC L4 | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
John Billinis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cardinal Racquet Club SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN-SC L4 | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
AJ Eubanks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
07/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Simon Huertas Del Pino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
07/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Connor Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Braedon Tomovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brent Geist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone Comfort Tech Heating and Air Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
04/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Winslow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookstone Comfort Tech Heating and Air Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Porter Schrader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | ||
03/30/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Simon Huertas Del Pino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | ||
03/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 | Will Kukkamalla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAC Winter Blast Jr. Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
9-7 | Alexander Winslow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SAC Winter Blast Jr. Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Anders Orr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SAC Winter Blast Jr. Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Caspar Tarr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SAC Winter Blast Jr. Level 4 | ||
02/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Blake Sharpe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Max Gallivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap