Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luca Queiroz (Aventura, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | 16 |
Daniel Gardality (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Levi Jefferson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-16 |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 16 |
Tomas Laukys (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 32 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 64 |
Dev Vakil (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 128 |
Karan Shanker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | C2-Q |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | C2-QQ |
Brandon Jeon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | 16 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | 32 |
Ved Vanga (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | 64 |
Kyle Hwang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Andy Ding (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Joseph Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 3RD |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | S |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Joseph Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Liam Payne (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Michael Rybak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Rahul Aduru (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Oliver Dib (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Case MacPhie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | F |
Srihari Kumaresan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | S |
Damian Gutheil (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | Q |
Owen Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | 16 |
Prabhas Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | F |
JUAN BENITO (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | S |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | Q |
Oliver Limon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 16 |
Victor Lobo (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 32 |
Beau Bronson Foster (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | C-16Q |
Aayush Vartak (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | 32 |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | F |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | S |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | Q |
Luke Jones (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 16 |
Harry Henderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 32 |
Sebastian Tomlin (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fort Myers, FL | 3RD |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fort Myers, FL | S |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
L | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fort Myers, FL | Q |
Jacob Harrelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fort Myers, FL | 16 |
Riley Riggs (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fort Myers, FL | 32 |
Zachary Able (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | F |
Julio Enrique Troncoso (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S |
Timothy Barmotin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Maverick Jacob (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
Max Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | F |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S |
Marco Accarpio (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | C-32Q |
Mason Vaughan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 64 |
Nile Ung (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim, CA | C-16 |
Luka Gravely (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim, CA | C-16Q |
Christian Pohoski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim, CA | 32 |
Andy Deng (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | P2-F |
Sebastian Wright (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R1 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R2 |
Jaden Goldman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R3 |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-QQ |
Eaden-Zack Harron (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 16 |
Conor Reeser (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | C-Q |
Wyatt Markham (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | C-16 |
Tyler Cownie (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | 16 |
Peter Choi (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 5-8 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q |
Peter Nistad (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
Santiago Salazar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 32 |
Chase McKinnon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 64 |
Harry Henderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Gardality (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Joshua Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Levi Jefferson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Zesen Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tomas Laukys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dev Vakil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/13/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Karan Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/28/2022 | C2-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zesen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/27/2022 | C2-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ved Vanga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kyle Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Alexander LaFrance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Andy Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Joseph Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joseph Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Liam Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rahul Aduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Oliver Dib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Case MacPhie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/05/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Srihari Kumaresan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Damian Gutheil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Owen Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Prabhas Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/22/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
JUAN BENITO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/22/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Oliver Limon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Victor Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Beau Bronson Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 1-0 |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Luke Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Harry Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Sebastian Tomlin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-0 | Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Harrelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Riley Riggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zachary Able (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/25/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Julio Enrique Troncoso (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Timothy Barmotin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maverick Jacob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/03/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Marco Accarpio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/27/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/26/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nile Ung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Luka Gravely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Christian Pohoski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Andy Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Sebastian Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jaden Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Eaden-Zack Harron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Conor Reeser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | ||
02/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Wyatt Markham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tyler Cownie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B12 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Peter Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/31/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Peter Nistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Santiago Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Chase McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Harry Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap