Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (Carlisle, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | C-R2 |
William Freshwater (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | 16 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | 32 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | 16 |
Maksim Tarasov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | 32 |
Egor Edel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Boca / Delray Level 7 Championships at ProWorld Tennis Academy | Q |
Luc Metz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Boca / Delray Level 7 Championships at ProWorld Tennis Academy | 16 |
Calahan Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | F |
Oleksandr Kozma Jr (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | S |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | Q |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | 16 |
Krishang Badwal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Alexander Brown (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Ibrahim Carrington (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | 32 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | C-R1 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | S |
Nicolas Mchedlishvili (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | Q |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Joseph Giron (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | S |
Yubel Ubri (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | Q |
NATHAN COHEN (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | 16 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Aryan Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Srijan Ganta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 64 |
Anton Betita (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R1 |
Daksh Talati (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/20/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maksim Tarasov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
12/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Egor Edel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca / Delray Level 7 Championships at ProWorld Tennis Academy | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luc Metz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca / Delray Level 7 Championships at ProWorld Tennis Academy | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Calahan Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | ||
09/20/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Oleksandr Kozma Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | ||
09/20/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brayden Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Junior Championships at Smatts Tennis | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Krishang Badwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Alexander Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ibrahim Carrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | ||
07/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr. Championships (L5) | ||
07/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/24/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Nicolas Mchedlishvili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/23/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Joseph Giron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
NATHAN COHEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aryan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Srijan Ganta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anton Betita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daksh Talati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap