Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucas Elkins (West Lake Hills, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Evan Lai (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Cooper Brown (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | SO-S |
William McMurry (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
William McMurry (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Hud Hoskins (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Allan XU (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Noah Pfiester (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Anish Sehgal (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Nathan Clinton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | SE-F |
Cooper Brown (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | SO-S |
Cecilio Acosta III (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | W-Q |
William McMurry (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | 16 |
Ames Buchanan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Josh Bass (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Ian Clark (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Ricardo Moolchan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Nicholas Raymond (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Ashton Bunch (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Tyler Carnahan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Brandon Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
CARLOS CARRILLO (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64Q |
Tejas Kalpathi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Jaydon van Vreden (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Koral Hatipkarasulu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Emilio Ventura (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Alejandro Ventura (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | SE-F |
Nathan Clinton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | SO-F |
Cooper Brown (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | SO-S |
Barret Scott (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | W-Q |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Raffael Giesen-Linssen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Trevor Short (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Cole Kilian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Evan Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cooper Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/21/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
William McMurry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
William McMurry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Hud Hoskins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Allan XU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Houston - Boys & Girls 12s &18s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Noah Pfiester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Anish Sehgal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Clinton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | ||
09/04/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Cooper Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | ||
09/04/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Cecilio Acosta III (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | ||
09/03/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | William McMurry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A. | Charlie Weaver | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14 & 18 | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ames Buchanan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Josh Bass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ian Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ricardo Moolchan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Raymond (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ashton Bunch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tyler Carnahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brandon Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
CARLOS CARRILLO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tejas Kalpathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Jaydon van Vreden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Koral Hatipkarasulu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Emilio Ventura (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alejandro Ventura (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Clinton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Cooper Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Barret Scott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Raffael Giesen-Linssen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Trevor Short (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cole Kilian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap