Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucas Magro (Windermere, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | C-R2 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | 32 |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | C-R1 |
Bosko Matovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Dominic Loayza (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | 16 |
Charlie Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | 32 |
Nithish Thirumavalavan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | 32 |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | C-R1 |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S |
Gabriel El Awady (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | F |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Michael Rybak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3 |
Wil Nguyen (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3Q |
Lorenzo Martinez (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
shane waldman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | S |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | Q |
Adam Stochel Polubiec (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | 16 |
Landon Nance (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA July Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | C-F |
Kaden Ksar (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA July Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | C-S |
max neumann (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA July Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | C-Q |
DYLAN MOON (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA July Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
John Brodeur (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | S |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | Q |
Michael Rybak (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | C-F |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | C-S |
Julian kosinski (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | 16 |
Avi Malempati (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | Q |
Liam Muller (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Calvin Hencken (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Gavin Boland (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R3Q |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R2 |
Diego Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 32 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
Luca Queiroz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/20/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Bosko Matovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Dominic Loayza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Charlie Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nithish Thirumavalavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brayden Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Gabriel El Awady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/14/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Wil Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Lorenzo Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
shane waldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | ||
08/03/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adam Stochel Polubiec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Landon Nance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA July Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/26/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Kaden Ksar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA July Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/26/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
max neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA July Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/26/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DYLAN MOON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA July Level 7 at Rutenberg Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
John Brodeur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | ||
07/19/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Michael Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | ||
07/05/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | ||
07/05/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Julian kosinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | ||
07/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Avi Malempati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Liam Muller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Calvin Hencken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Gavin Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Diego Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luca Queiroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap