Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucca Freitas (Davie, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus December L5 | C-16Q |
Julian Morris (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus December L5 | 32 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | S |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | Q |
Timothy Kong (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | 16 |
Samuel Melo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | S |
Gregory chapman (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | Q |
Mateus De Vasconcellos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Vincent Sommer (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Classic in Coral Springs | F |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Classic in Coral Springs | S |
Christian Naya (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Classic in Coral Springs | Q |
Rewan Patro (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Classic in Coral Springs | 16 |
Brice Wires (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | F |
Luis Plasencia (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | S |
Ethan D'Souza (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | Q |
Vincent Sommer (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | 16 |
Daniel Dominguez (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | 16 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | 32 |
Sohan Raghav Mulinti (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | 3RD |
Lucio Kombo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | S |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | Q |
Saxon Sokel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | 16 |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | W-F |
MARK TAVILOGLU (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | W-S |
Ioannis Economidis (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | W-Q |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | 16 |
Deepinder Singh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | Q |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | 16 |
Nicolas Allel (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | F |
Alex Mazza (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | S |
Dennis Oliveira Jr (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | Q |
Kinendry Ratsimba (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | 16 |
Nathan Debs (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-S |
Yannick Talla (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-Q |
Aiden Karo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-16Q |
Philip Paun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 32 |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32Q |
Ronin Spahn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Zander Guevara (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Crandon park | Q |
Pablo Lopez de Ayala (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Crandon park | 16 |
Thomas Rheault (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis Spring L6 Championships | Q |
Kinendry Ratsimba (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis Spring L6 Championships | 16 |
Warren Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | C-Q |
Santiago Garcia Castillo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | Q |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | 16 |
Hudson Lane (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | Q |
Ajinkya Karnataki (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Devin Weil (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB March Madness | C-Q |
Nicolas Schwartz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB March Madness | 16 |
Guy Dalzell (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB March Madness | C-16 |
Matthew Adanas (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB March Madness | 32 |
Mark Mrcela (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB March Madness | C-F |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB March Madness | C-S |
Simon Katz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-QQ |
Ronin Spahn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 16 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | C-16Q |
max neumann (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | C-32 |
Max Martin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | 32 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | 64 |
Christian Naya (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | C-16 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 16 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 32 |
Reece Dennis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA National Campus December L5 | ||
12/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Julian Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus December L5 | ||
12/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Timothy Kong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samuel Melo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Gregory chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mateus De Vasconcellos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Vincent Sommer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic in Coral Springs | ||
10/16/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic in Coral Springs | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Christian Naya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic in Coral Springs | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Rewan Patro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic in Coral Springs | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Brice Wires (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Luis Plasencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Ethan D'Souza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Vincent Sommer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Daniel Dominguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sohan Raghav Mulinti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucio Kombo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Saxon Sokel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
MARK TAVILOGLU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Ioannis Economidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Deepinder Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nicolas Allel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
06/12/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Alex Mazza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Dennis Oliveira Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
06/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Kinendry Ratsimba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nathan Debs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Yannick Talla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aiden Karo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Philip Paun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Zander Guevara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon park | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Pablo Lopez de Ayala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon park | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Thomas Rheault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis Spring L6 Championships | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kinendry Ratsimba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis Spring L6 Championships | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Warren Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Santiago Garcia Castillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hudson Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ajinkya Karnataki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Devin Weil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB March Madness | ||
03/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicolas Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB March Madness | ||
03/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Guy Dalzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB March Madness | ||
03/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Matthew Adanas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB March Madness | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Mark Mrcela (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SVB March Madness | ||
03/12/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB March Madness | ||
03/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Simon Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | ||
02/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
max neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | ||
02/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Max Martin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | ||
02/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | ||
02/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Christian Naya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
01/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
01/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Reece Dennis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap