Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucca Zamani (Fairfield, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | F |
Julian Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Lucas Huang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Daniel Zheng (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | C-16Q |
Surya DeDatta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 32 |
Noah Nguyen (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | C-Q |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | C-16 |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 16 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 32 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Alexander Sanford (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-Q |
Andrew Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16 |
Steven Anderson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16Q |
Bruce Ruan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
William Kleege (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Alpine Hills Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | C-Q |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Alpine Hills Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | C-QQ |
Alexander Lu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Alpine Hills Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | 16 |
Youngwoo Tahk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | F |
Rohan Mishra (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Rishi Palle (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Shiven Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 32 |
Marcus Ferreira (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 64 |
Sumir Srivastava (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 128 |
Vignesh Subramanyan (4.72) |
W | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | Q |
Jayanth Mallampati (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | 16 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | F |
Kiumars Koopah (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Evan Modak (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Rohan Patil (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-32 |
Jerry Xu (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-32Q |
Avijay Sen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 64 |
Samuel He (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | C-16 |
Daniel Malacek (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | C-16Q |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | 32 |
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Irvine, CA | C-S |
Nikhil Bommaiah (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Irvine, CA | C-Q |
Connor Lin (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Irvine, CA | C-16 |
Christopher Kasparian (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Irvine, CA | C-16Q |
Simon Lifton (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Irvine, CA | 32 |
Alex Croitoru (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim, CA | C-Q |
Alex Croitoru (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim, CA | C-16 |
Simon Lifton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim, CA | 16 |
Tarak ram muvva (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim, CA | 32 |
Calado Fazal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | C-16 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | C-16Q |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | 32 |
Andrew Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-Q |
Wittman Bulger (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-16 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-16Q |
Aiden Park (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | 32 |
Magnus Weng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Julian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucas Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Surya DeDatta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-2 |
Noah Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 6-3 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexander Sanford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Steven Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Bruce Ruan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Kleege (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alpine Hills Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jonathan Doughtie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Alpine Hills Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alpine Hills Level 5 Junior 18s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Youngwoo Tahk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Rishi Palle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Shiven Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Marcus Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-1 2-1 |
Sumir Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/08/2023 | 128 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Vignesh Subramanyan (4.72) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jayanth Mallampati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 6-4 |
Kiumars Koopah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Evan Modak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rohan Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/17/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Jerry Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Avijay Sen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Samuel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Daniel Malacek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Nikhil Bommaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Connor Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Christopher Kasparian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-0 | Simon Lifton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alex Croitoru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Alex Croitoru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Simon Lifton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Tarak ram muvva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Calado Fazal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Wittman Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Yuanye Ma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aiden Park (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Magnus Weng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap