Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luciana Perry (Export, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | S |
Bojana Pozder (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | Q |
Olivia Weiss (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Sophia Zaslow (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Nishitha Saravanan (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Sahana Raman (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Anna Neyestani (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | F |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | S |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | Q |
Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | 16 |
Addison Kemerer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | 32 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Ellie Myers (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Amber Yin (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Katie Dollens (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Katherine Wurster (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R4Q |
Seren Agar (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Tyra Richardson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Khai-Ly Tran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | 3RD |
Angel You (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | S |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | Q |
Ria Bhakta (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | 16 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | 32 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | 64 |
Willa Rogers (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 3RD |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | S |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | Q |
karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 |
Cecilia Denis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 |
Sasha Getz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-F |
Isabella Foshee (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Akari Matsuno (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Katie Dollens (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Marissa Markey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | F |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Cecilia Denis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | F |
Erin Ha (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | S |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | Q |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | 16 |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | 32 |
Nola Melvin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Samantha Singer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-F |
Thea Latak (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Yahli Noy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Reese Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Madeleine Swire (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 16s Tournament | C-R2 |
Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 16s Tournament | 32 |
Rylie Hanford (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 16s Tournament | C-R1 |
Eileen Wang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | F |
Samantha Zimmer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | S |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | Q |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | 16 |
Amelia Williams (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | 32 |
Claire Shao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | QCF |
karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | QCS |
Bethany Yauch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Lauren Masteller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Bojana Pozder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Olivia Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophia Zaslow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Nishitha Saravanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sahana Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 6-4 |
Anna Neyestani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ashley Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Addison Kemerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ellie Myers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Amber Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Katie Dollens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Katherine Wurster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Seren Agar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tyra Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Khai-Ly Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | ||
07/02/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-4 |
Angel You (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | ||
07/01/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Ria Bhakta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Willa Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Kavya Karra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
karissa ghigiarelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cecilia Denis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sasha Getz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Isabella Foshee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Akari Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Katie Dollens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Marissa Markey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kavya Karra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cecilia Denis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/22/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Erin Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Olivia Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nola Melvin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 7-6 |
Kavya Karra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samantha Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sophie Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Thea Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Yahli Noy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Reese Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Diana Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Madeleine Swire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 16s Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 16s Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Rylie Hanford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 16s Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Eileen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samantha Zimmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nina Costalas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Amelia Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2019 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | karissa ghigiarelli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Bethany Yauch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Amelia Honer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lauren Masteller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap