Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucio Kombo (New Haven, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | C-S |
Connor Liona (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | C-16 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2024 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | 32 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2024 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | C-Q |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG18s Voluntary Consolation | 32 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | 16 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | 32 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys 18s (Flighted Draw) | 3RD |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys 18s (Flighted Draw) | S |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys 18s (Flighted Draw) | Q |
Rhys Spano (-----) |
W | 4-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys 18s (Flighted Draw) | 16 |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | C-S |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court L5 Open BG18 Tournament | 16 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court L5 Open BG18 Tournament | 32 |
Jay Raj (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Rocco Roti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | 32 |
Jay Raj (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | C-16 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | 32 |
Andrew Yim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys18 Singles | F |
John Dickens (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys18 Singles | S |
Deven Devaiah (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys18 Singles | Q |
Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys18 Singles | 16 |
Joshua Steere (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court Boys18 Singles | 32 |
Luke Prokopis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Connor Liona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/20/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/19/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Lochlan Seth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG18s Voluntary Consolation | ||
04/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | ||
02/10/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | ||
02/09/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys 18s (Flighted Draw) | ||
01/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys 18s (Flighted Draw) | ||
01/21/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys 18s (Flighted Draw) | ||
01/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 3-0 |
Rhys Spano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys 18s (Flighted Draw) | ||
01/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/06/2024 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L5 Open BG18 Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L5 Open BG18 Tournament | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jay Raj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rocco Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jay Raj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Doubles Providence Tennis Fall Championships | ||
10/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Yim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys18 Singles | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys18 Singles | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-0 | Deven Devaiah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys18 Singles | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys18 Singles | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Steere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boys18 Singles | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Luke Prokopis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap