Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luka Opacic (Delray Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 64 |
Rex Kulman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | F |
Rex Kulman (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | S |
Camelot Carnello (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | Q |
JUAN BENITO (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | 16 |
Mathias Mendez (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | Q |
Damian Tabuteau (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | 16 |
Lazar Vasic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16 |
Payton Yea (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
William McGugin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 5-8 |
David Bender (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | Q |
Rex Kulman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Theodore Silbiger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | C-S |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | C-Q |
Joseph Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | C-16 |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | 16 |
Zachary Szymanski (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | 32 |
Evan Rodenberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | 5TH |
Tomas Orrego (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | 5-8 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | Q |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | 16 |
Ryan Allen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | 32 |
Reid Lambert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | F |
Lucas Celechovsky (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | S |
Sebastian Yeagley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | Q |
Macklin Nocera (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | 16 |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-F |
JUAN BENITO (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-S |
Charles Cornesse (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-QQ |
Sebastian Tomlin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 16 |
Diego Carrera (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-32 |
Tomas Orrego (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-32Q |
Dhruv Kallat (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 64 |
Santiago Salazar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rex Kulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/14/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Rex Kulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Camelot Carnello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
JUAN BENITO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mathias Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Damian Tabuteau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lazar Vasic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Payton Yea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William McGugin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/19/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Bender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rex Kulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Theodore Silbiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joseph Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Rishik Kosaraju (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zachary Szymanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evan Rodenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/11/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Tomas Orrego (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/10/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ryan Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reid Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Lucas Celechovsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Yeagley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Macklin Nocera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
JUAN BENITO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charles Cornesse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sebastian Tomlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Diego Carrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tomas Orrego (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dhruv Kallat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Santiago Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap