Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lukas Choi (MIAMI, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 32 |
John Ziolo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | 64 |
Simon Camacho (-----) |
L | 6-7 | S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | S |
Roshun Navin (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | Q |
Ross Coleman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | 16 |
Robert Faktor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3Q |
Luke Amet (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 |
George Alexander (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
James Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Nicholas Kazamias (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | 16 | Joseph Wilkanowski | L | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | C-R2 | Eric Heinzelmann | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | 32 | Jared Phillips | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Hardscrabble Club November Challenger | S | Benjamin Lubowitz | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Hardscrabble Club November Challenger | Q | Ethan Finley | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Hardscrabble Club November Challenger | 16 | Matthew Mosejczuk | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A WOTC October Challenger | Q |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A WOTC October Challenger | 16 |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A WOTC October Challenger | 32 |
Thomas Shung (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 GHRC Fall Championships | 16 |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 GHRC Fall Championships | 32 |
Julian Szuper (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 GHRC Fall Championships | 64 |
Luke Queiroz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Rockland County September Challenger | Q |
Charlie Levinson (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Rockland County September Challenger | S |
Johann Sajonz (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Rockland County September Challenger | 16 |
Matthew Shulkin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B MRC Labor Day Challenger | Q |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B MRC Labor Day Challenger | 16 |
Cyrus Dastparvardeh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Pingry School July Championship | F |
Adit Sinha (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Pingry School July Championship | S |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Pingry School July Championship | Q |
Michael Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Pingry School July Championship | 16 |
Ty Switzer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Pingry School July Championship | 32 |
Rohan Singh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B WOTC Summer Challenger | F |
Riley Ma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B WOTC Summer Challenger | S |
Joseph Shulkin (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B WOTC Summer Challenger | Q |
Nikhil Rao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B WOTC Summer Challenger | 16 |
Alexander McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B WOTC Summer Challenger | 32 |
Maxwell Schenkel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 MatchPoint Summer Championships | F |
Josef Sajonz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 MatchPoint Summer Championships | S |
Johann Sajonz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 MatchPoint Summer Championships | Q |
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 WOTC June Championships | F |
Noah Monsanto (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 WOTC June Championships | S |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 WOTC June Championships | Q |
Lucas Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 WOTC June Championships | 16 |
Neel Epstein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 32 |
Thomas Navarro (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | C-R3Q |
Abhinav Bhamidipati (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | C-R2 |
Benjamin Ebanks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 64 |
Justin Oresky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A PWTA Memorial Championships | S |
Liam Krall (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A PWTA Memorial Championships | Q |
Bradley Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A PWTA Memorial Championships | 16 |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Murray Hill May Challenger | Q |
Mark Nagpal (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center May Championships | Q |
Kobe Ellenbogen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center May Championships | 16 |
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center May Championships | 32 |
Albert Wan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R1 |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 New Rochelle Racquet Club April Championships | Q |
maxwell moadel (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 New Rochelle Racquet Club April Championships | 16 |
David Krasner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 New Rochelle Racquet Club April Championships | 32 |
Lucas Kim (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota RC April Challenger | S |
akash verma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota RC April Challenger | Q |
Josef Sajonz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota RC April Challenger | 16 |
Jeffrey McCready (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Tri City March Mayhem Championships | F |
Leo Kupferman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Tri City March Mayhem Championships | S |
Ricky Dartawan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | 16 |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | 32 |
Maxim Mazak (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Kieran Foster (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 |
Noah Edelman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Connor Aylett (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Sachin Palta (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
LUKE KARNIEWICH (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 64 |
Mark Indriolo (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Deer Park Presidents' Championships | S |
Harrison Saladini (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Deer Park Presidents' Championships | Q |
Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Deer Park Presidents' Championships | 16 |
Luke Queiroz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Courtsense Bogota & Tenafly Winter Challenger | Q |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Courtsense Bogota & Tenafly Winter Challenger | F |
Eyal Davidov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Courtsense Bogota & Tenafly Winter Challenger | S |
Kaivalya Hariharan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Courtsense Bogota & Tenafly Winter Challenger | 16 |
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | Q |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | 16 |
Anton Semenov (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | 32 |
Sachin Palta (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
John Ziolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 | Simon Camacho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | ||
12/04/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Roshun Navin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ross Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | ||
12/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robert Faktor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Luke Amet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
George Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
James Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Kazamias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
11/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Joseph Wilkanowski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
11/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Eric Heinzelmann | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
11/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jared Phillips | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hardscrabble Club November Challenger | ||
11/12/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Lubowitz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hardscrabble Club November Challenger | ||
11/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Finley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hardscrabble Club November Challenger | ||
11/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Mosejczuk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1A WOTC October Challenger | ||
10/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A WOTC October Challenger | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A WOTC October Challenger | ||
10/07/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Thomas Shung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC Fall Championships | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC Fall Championships | ||
10/01/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Julian Szuper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC Fall Championships | ||
09/30/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Queiroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Rockland County September Challenger | ||
09/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Charlie Levinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Rockland County September Challenger | ||
09/10/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Rockland County September Challenger | ||
09/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Shulkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Labor Day Challenger | ||
09/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Philip Rehwinkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Labor Day Challenger | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cyrus Dastparvardeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry School July Championship | ||
07/31/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Adit Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry School July Championship | ||
07/31/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry School July Championship | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michael Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry School July Championship | ||
07/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ty Switzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry School July Championship | ||
07/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Rohan Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Summer Challenger | ||
07/24/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Riley Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Summer Challenger | ||
07/23/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Joseph Shulkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Summer Challenger | ||
07/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nikhil Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Summer Challenger | ||
07/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Summer Challenger | ||
07/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maxwell Schenkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 MatchPoint Summer Championships | ||
07/17/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 MatchPoint Summer Championships | ||
07/16/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 MatchPoint Summer Championships | ||
07/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC June Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Noah Monsanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC June Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Wesley Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC June Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lucas Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC June Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Neel Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Thomas Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Abhinav Bhamidipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Ebanks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Justin Oresky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A PWTA Memorial Championships | ||
05/29/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Liam Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A PWTA Memorial Championships | ||
05/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bradley Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A PWTA Memorial Championships | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Murray Hill May Challenger | ||
05/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Mark Nagpal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center May Championships | ||
05/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kobe Ellenbogen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center May Championships | ||
05/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center May Championships | ||
05/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Albert Wan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Rochelle Racquet Club April Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
maxwell moadel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Rochelle Racquet Club April Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Rochelle Racquet Club April Championships | ||
04/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Lucas Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota RC April Challenger | ||
04/02/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
akash verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota RC April Challenger | ||
04/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota RC April Challenger | ||
04/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jeffrey McCready (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Tri City March Mayhem Championships | ||
03/20/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Leo Kupferman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Tri City March Mayhem Championships | ||
03/19/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ricky Dartawan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | ||
03/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Maxim Mazak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kieran Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noah Edelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 6-3 |
Connor Aylett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sachin Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | LUKE KARNIEWICH (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/20/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mark Indriolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Deer Park Presidents' Championships | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Harrison Saladini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Deer Park Presidents' Championships | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Deer Park Presidents' Championships | ||
02/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luke Queiroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense Bogota & Tenafly Winter Challenger | ||
01/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense Bogota & Tenafly Winter Challenger | ||
01/22/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eyal Davidov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense Bogota & Tenafly Winter Challenger | ||
01/22/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kaivalya Hariharan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense Bogota & Tenafly Winter Challenger | ||
01/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | ||
01/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Wesley Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Anton Semenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sachin Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap