Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Blumentritt (Granger, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Holiday Open | F |
Zane Wort (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Holiday Open | S |
Isaac Copeland (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Holiday Open | Q |
Gavin Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING OPEN | S |
Laksh Singh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING OPEN | Q |
Charlie Norton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING OPEN | 16 |
Cormac Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Harvest Open | F |
Nicholas Pop (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Harvest Open | S |
Jaxon Sparks (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Harvest Open | Q |
Charlie Amstutz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CONCORD PRE SEASON | F |
Georgije Jovicic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CONCORD PRE SEASON | S |
Tyler Scott (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CONCORD PRE SEASON | Q |
Ben Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 May Championships | F |
Callum Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 May Championships | S |
Rikhil Murali Rajanikanth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 May Championships | Q |
Jackson Kenworthy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 May Championships | 16 |
Logan Fuller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Tournament for David Filer | C-QQ |
Myles McLaughlin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastlake Tournament for David Filer | 16 |
Henry Kamman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm up | S |
Brandon Lomas (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm up | Q |
Anders Halland (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
SBRC Boys and Girls Open | C-Q |
Sam Lyon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
SBRC Boys and Girls Open | 16 |
Eli Festerling (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | S |
Lincoln Carthew (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | Q |
Noah Sytsma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | 16 |
Elijah Schmude (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | C-32Q |
Julian Su (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | 64 |
Neel Nagappala (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Wildwood Holiday Open | ||
12/10/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zane Wort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Holiday Open | ||
12/10/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Isaac Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Holiday Open | ||
12/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gavin Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING OPEN | ||
11/19/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Laksh Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING OPEN | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Charlie Norton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING OPEN | ||
11/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Cormac Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Harvest Open | ||
11/12/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Pop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Harvest Open | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jaxon Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Harvest Open | ||
11/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charlie Amstutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CONCORD PRE SEASON | ||
07/31/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Georgije Jovicic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CONCORD PRE SEASON | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Tyler Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CONCORD PRE SEASON | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ben Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 May Championships | ||
05/08/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Callum Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 May Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rikhil Murali Rajanikanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 May Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jackson Kenworthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 May Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Logan Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Tournament for David Filer | ||
03/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Myles McLaughlin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Tournament for David Filer | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Henry Kamman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm up | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Brandon Lomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm up | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Anders Halland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sam Lyon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Eli Festerling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/06/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lincoln Carthew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noah Sytsma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Junior Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Elijah Schmude (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/29/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Julian Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Neel Nagappala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap