Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Bysiek (Wyckoff, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *Electronic Line Calling Pilot | 16 |
Brayden Bonetti (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *Electronic Line Calling Pilot | 32 |
Karl Volles (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B18 *top down by ranking | F |
Adam Fink (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B18 *top down by ranking | S |
Manuel Galli (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B18 *top down by ranking | Q |
vinieth elango (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
niko martirossian (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC Championships B16 | C-Q |
Neev Rana (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC Championships B16 | 32 |
Gray Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Boys 16s (WTN) | 16 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Boys 16s (WTN) | 32 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | S |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | Q |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | 16 |
Ananth Vasishta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | C-F |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | C-S |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | C-Q |
Simon Monsanto (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | C-16 |
Oliver Epstein (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | C-16Q |
Kato Tsang (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | 32 |
Rohan Vyas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | NO-S |
Aakash Deodhar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | Q |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | 16 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-Q |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16Q |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-32 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 64 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT BOYS 16 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPS | 16 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT BOYS 16 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPS | 32 |
Steven Feldblyum (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Randall's Island New Year's Eve Open BG16 | F |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Randall's Island New Year's Eve Open BG16 | S |
Nate Samelson (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Randall's Island New Year's Eve Open BG16 | Q |
Joshua Bey (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Sportime Randall's Island New Year's Eve Open BG16 | 16 |
Miles Sugimoto (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | C-QQ |
Daniel Siegel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
niko martirossian (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | SO-S |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | W-Q |
Rachit Jha (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | 16 |
Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | SO-F |
Kato Tsang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | 16 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Jameson Davis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | C-Q |
Luis Antonio Crespo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | Q |
Yifan guo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Charles Bittinger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | C-F |
Karl Volles (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | 16 |
Albert Mackey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Lake Isle Event BG18 *top down by ranking | F |
Oliver Faranda (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Lake Isle Event BG18 *top down by ranking | S |
Manuel Galli (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Lake Isle Event BG18 *top down by ranking | Q |
Jack Bogert (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Lake Isle Event BG18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Dylan Pai (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Adi Somaiya (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 64 |
Sachin Radhakrishnan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | 3RD |
Aiden Swartz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | S |
Thompson Brown (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Samir Roberts-Mouzon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Luke Appleman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | C-16 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 32 |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *Electronic Line Calling Pilot | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brayden Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *Electronic Line Calling Pilot | ||
05/03/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Karl Volles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B18 *top down by ranking | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Adam Fink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B18 *top down by ranking | ||
04/06/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Manuel Galli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B18 *top down by ranking | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
vinieth elango (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B18 *top down by ranking | ||
04/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | niko martirossian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC Championships B16 | ||
03/16/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Neev Rana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC Championships B16 | ||
03/15/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gray Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Boys 16s (WTN) | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club Boys 16s (WTN) | ||
03/01/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | ||
02/24/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | ||
02/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ananth Vasishta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | ||
02/18/2024 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | ||
02/18/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | ||
02/17/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Simon Monsanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Oliver Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | ||
02/16/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-1 | Kato Tsang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC February Championships B16 | ||
02/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rohan Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | ||
02/04/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aakash Deodhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | ||
02/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/12/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT BOYS 16 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPS | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT BOYS 16 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPS | ||
01/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Steven Feldblyum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Randall's Island New Year's Eve Open BG16 | ||
12/30/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Randall's Island New Year's Eve Open BG16 | ||
12/30/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Nate Samelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Randall's Island New Year's Eve Open BG16 | ||
12/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Joshua Bey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Randall's Island New Year's Eve Open BG16 | ||
12/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Miles Sugimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/24/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Siegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
niko martirossian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/16/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Rachit Jha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kato Tsang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jameson Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luis Antonio Crespo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Yifan guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Charles Bittinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/28/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Karl Volles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Albert Mackey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Lake Isle Event BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Oliver Faranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Lake Isle Event BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Manuel Galli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Lake Isle Event BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Bogert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Lake Isle Event BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dylan Pai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jack Casciato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Adi Somaiya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sachin Radhakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Aiden Swartz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Thompson Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samir Roberts-Mouzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Appleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dennis Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap