Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Donovan (Collierville, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | C-S |
Connor Elliott (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | Q |
Elijah Pierce (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 |
Marco Pennelli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | C-QQ |
Will McCarty (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Jose Garcia (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Paul Elghouayel (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | C-R4 |
Robert Hagen (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | C-R4Q |
Siddharth Karra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | C-R3 |
Connor Hazard (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | C-R3Q |
Jackson Stone (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | 64 |
Michael Ross (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | C-S |
Bradley Neil (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | C-Q |
Jonathon Hart (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | 16 |
alexander djurica (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | C-QQ |
Benjamin Heflin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-S |
Bradley Neil (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-Q |
Carlson Bennage (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Conor Clardy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-QQ |
Michael Nelson (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R3Q |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R2 |
Ellis Klanduch (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | 128 |
Michael Ross (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | 256 |
Dylan Mather (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | C-F |
Kieran Maben (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | C-S |
Donovan Janicek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | C-Q |
Andrew Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | Q |
Jose Garcia (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | 16 |
Hunter Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | 32 |
DANIEL GARCIA (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | C-S |
John Wylie (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | 16 |
Kells Hecht (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | C-Q |
Daniel Roshak (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | C-QQ |
Nicholas Barone (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | C-S |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | C-Q |
steven lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | Q |
Donovan Janicek (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | 16 |
Braden Hannig (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | 3RD |
Luke Robin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | S |
Justice Lichlyter (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | Q |
Sanjeev Gurshaney (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | 16 |
Dallas Burkes (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | C-S |
Tanner DeBardelaben (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | C-Q |
Connor Hazard (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | 16 |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | C-QQ |
John Daniel Kendrick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or2 | F |
Christian Larsen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or2 | Q |
Luke Bolen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or2 | S |
Carlson Bennage (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 64 |
William Baly (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R1 |
Quinn Wicklund (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | 128 |
Michael Ross (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | C-R1 |
Luke Robin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/12/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Elliott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Elijah Pierce (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marco Pennelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/04/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Will McCarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jose Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Paul Elghouayel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
09/05/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Robert Hagen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
09/04/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Siddharth Karra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
09/04/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Connor Hazard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
09/03/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jackson Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Michael Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | ||
08/27/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bradley Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | ||
08/27/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jonathon Hart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | ||
08/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
alexander djurica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green) | ||
08/26/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Heflin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/06/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bradley Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/06/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Carlson Bennage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Conor Clardy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/05/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Michael Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/13/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Vineet Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ellis Klanduch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/11/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/10/2017 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Dylan Mather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/05/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kieran Maben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/04/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Donovan Janicek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jose Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Hunter Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
DANIEL GARCIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
05/21/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
John Wylie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kells Hecht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
05/20/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Daniel Roshak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJC May State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) (YP 10U Green 1, Orange 1) | ||
05/20/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Nicholas Barone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | ||
05/14/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | ||
05/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
steven lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Donovan Janicek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Braden Hannig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/19/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Luke Robin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/19/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Justice Lichlyter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sanjeev Gurshaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Dallas Burkes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/05/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tanner DeBardelaben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/05/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Connor Hazard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/04/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Daniel Kendrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or2 | ||
02/12/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Christian Larsen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or2 | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Bolen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or2 | ||
02/10/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carlson Bennage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
William Baly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Quinn Wicklund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luke Robin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap