Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Donovan (Collierville, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Southern Adult Indoor Open (STA 300 PT) | C-S |
Benjamin Sidwell (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Southern Adult Indoor Open (STA 300 PT) | C-Q |
Carl Gedlitschka (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Southern Adult Indoor Open (STA 300 PT) | C-R2 |
Morgan Talley (3.82) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Southern Adult Indoor Open (STA 300 PT) | 32 |
Ted Measley (4.25) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Southern Adult Indoor Open (STA 300 PT) | C-R1 |
Kells Hecht (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R1 |
Spencer Matz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 64 |
Rishil Kondapaneni (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Joseph Guidry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 |
Graydon Hall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R3 |
George Alexander (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 32 |
Joseph Wayand (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 64 |
Owen Stice (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R2 |
John Wylie (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Jared Phillips (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Dalton Locke (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Will Cubitt (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Mark MacGuidwin (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | 128 |
Ethan Berry (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | C-R1 |
Zachary White (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 3RD |
John Wylie (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | S |
Jake Maxson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Bo Bush (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Davis Eastham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R4Q |
Joseph Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R3 |
Donovan Janicek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | 64 |
Grant Landreth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | 128 |
Nathan Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | Q |
Baylor Sai (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | Q |
Witt Grana (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 |
Jackson Vaughan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 32 |
James Corley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 64 |
Cayden Tucker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | Q |
Walker Ellis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | 16 |
Nicholas Barone (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-S |
Elijah Pierce (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-Q |
Benjamin Heflin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Bradley Neil (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
Gabriel West (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | F |
Stafford Yerger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
Griffen Valiulis (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Bradley Neil (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 |
Berent Balink (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 32 |
Charlie Craft (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Southern Adult Indoor Open (STA 300 PT) | ||
12/29/2018 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Benjamin Sidwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Adult Indoor Open (STA 300 PT) | ||
12/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Carl Gedlitschka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Adult Indoor Open (STA 300 PT) | ||
12/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Morgan Talley (3.82) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Adult Indoor Open (STA 300 PT) | ||
12/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Ted Measley (4.25) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Adult Indoor Open (STA 300 PT) | ||
12/27/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kells Hecht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Spencer Matz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Rishil Kondapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joseph Guidry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Graydon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
George Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joseph Wayand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-1 |
Owen Stice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | John Wylie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jared Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Dalton Locke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Will Cubitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Mark MacGuidwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/01/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 16's (Nat L4) | ||
09/01/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Zachary White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/05/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | John Wylie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/05/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jake Maxson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bo Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Davis Eastham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joseph Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Donovan Janicek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/11/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grant Landreth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nathan Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Baylor Sai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Witt Grana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jackson Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
James Corley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cayden Tucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Walker Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicholas Barone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Elijah Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Heflin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Bradley Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriel West (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/29/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Stafford Yerger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/28/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Griffen Valiulis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Bradley Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Berent Balink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCJA Indoor State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charlie Craft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap