Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Patterson (Lady Lake, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | C-16Q |
Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | 32 |
William Laskey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | C-16 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | C-16Q |
Chase McKinnon (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | 32 |
Chase Bowden (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 6 | C-F |
Luke Rector (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 6 | C-S |
Jack Scarlett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 6 | C-Q |
Samuel Kossen (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 6 | 16 |
Itsuki Umezawa (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | C-S |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | C-Q |
Niko Saulovic (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | C-16Q |
Liam Luedeman (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | 32 |
Jay Deering (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | C-16Q |
Andy Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | 32 |
Nikesh Reddy Bomma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-32Q |
Dan Horwitz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | C-16Q |
Max Martin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | 32 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Challenge | F |
Adrian Marin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Challenge | S |
Corbin Grant (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Challenge | Q |
William Clark (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Roger Scott Summer Slam | Q |
Jack Reis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Roger Scott Summer Slam | 16 |
Andy Jackson (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Roger Scott Summer Slam | 32 |
James Register (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-32Q |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | S |
Devak Mandla (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | Q |
Jeffrey Martin (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | 16 |
Randy Ariko (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
May Day Challenge | C-F |
William Pack (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
May Day Challenge | C-S |
Kai Diouf (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
May Day Challenge | 16 |
Enzo De Felicio (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | C-Q |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | C-16Q |
Jay Deering (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | 32 |
Mateo Quiroz (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug | C-F |
Charles Neal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug | C-S |
Ishan Choksey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug | C-Q |
Jack Aaron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug | 16 |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
April Classic | F |
Mateo Poujade (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
April Classic | S |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
April Classic | Q |
Bekzod Jalilov (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | C-16 |
Eric Ormsby (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | C-16Q |
Jeffrey Martin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | 32 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | F |
Shaurya Tandon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | S |
Krish Ferwani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | Q |
Bekzod Jalilov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | 16 |
Jeffrey Martin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | C-Q |
Alexander Berenblit (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | C-16 |
Robert Champion (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 32 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | S |
Shaurya Tandon (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | Q |
Nathan Oglesby (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | C-32Q |
Krutik Vijay (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | 64 |
Guy Dalzell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Laskey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Chase McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chase Bowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 6 | ||
10/30/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Rector (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 6 | ||
10/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Scarlett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 6 | ||
10/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Samuel Kossen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Smashin' Pumpkins Level 6 | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Itsuki Umezawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Niko Saulovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Liam Luedeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jay Deering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikesh Reddy Bomma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Max Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Challenge | ||
07/31/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adrian Marin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Challenge | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Corbin Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Challenge | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
William Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roger Scott Summer Slam | ||
06/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roger Scott Summer Slam | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Andy Jackson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Roger Scott Summer Slam | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
James Register (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Devak Mandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Jeffrey Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus Summer Kick Off | ||
06/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Randy Ariko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May Day Challenge | ||
05/08/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Pack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May Day Challenge | ||
05/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kai Diouf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May Day Challenge | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Enzo De Felicio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | ||
05/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | ||
04/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jay Deering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Mateo Quiroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charles Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ishan Choksey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jack Aaron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Classic | ||
04/04/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mateo Poujade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Classic | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Classic | ||
04/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Bekzod Jalilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/27/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eric Ormsby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jeffrey Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shaurya Tandon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Krish Ferwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Bekzod Jalilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jeffrey Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Robert Champion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Shaurya Tandon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathan Oglesby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Krutik Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Guy Dalzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap