Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
MEGHANA RAVI (Frisco, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | C-Q |
Lila Fuller (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | C-QQ |
Khloe Schefke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | 16 |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | 5TH |
Lyla Bergeson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | 5-8 |
Kamryn Newman (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | Q |
Armira Kockinis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | 16 |
Evelina Mamina (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | 32 |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 |
Riya Bafna (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 |
Sophie Geng (-----) |
L | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Aria Menon (-----) |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Kritika Voruganti (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | SE-Q |
Tovia Carothers (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | SE-16 |
Jordan Konditi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | SO-32 |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Lydia Xiong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
Eoin Burgess (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Haley Shelton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Meghan Connolly (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Elle Johannesen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Fiorella Murolo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Anya Abraham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Caroline Noe (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Sahasra Dodda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | P4-F |
Michelle Bullock (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R3 |
Hope Willis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R2 |
Aria Menon (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | R1 |
Lauren Wood (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-16 |
Leila Montevidoni Leroy (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-16Q |
Emerson White (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 32 |
Olivia De Los Reyes (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | C-S |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | C-Q |
Siyona Das (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | C-16 |
Lily Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Hannah Ayrault (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Emery Combs (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NW-F |
Harbour Simon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S |
Shriya Aviur (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Kshetra Jinukala (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Elise Nunn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-F |
Milana Quick (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-S |
Natalie Untermeyer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Karina Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q |
Gracie Pereff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Lila Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Khloe Schefke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/15/2024 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lyla Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/14/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kamryn Newman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Armira Kockinis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Evelina Mamina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Isabella Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Riya Bafna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Sophie Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Aria Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Kritika Voruganti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Isabella Zertuche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | SE-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Tovia Carothers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | SE-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Jordan Konditi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | SO-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | W-64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lydia Xiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Eoin Burgess (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Haley Shelton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Meghan Connolly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Elle Johannesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Fiorella Murolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anya Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Teresa Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Caroline Noe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sahasra Dodda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/19/2023 | P4-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michelle Bullock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Hope Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aria Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intersectional Team Tournament: Texas and Southwest | ||
11/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lauren Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Leila Montevidoni Leroy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Emerson White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Olivia De Los Reyes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Siyona Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lily Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hannah Ayrault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Emery Combs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Harbour Simon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Shriya Aviur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kshetra Jinukala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elise Nunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/24/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Milana Quick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/24/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Natalie Untermeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Karina Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/23/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gracie Pereff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap