Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
MOHAN YECHURI (Frisco, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | C-32 |
Nate Lanoux (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | 32 |
David Avalos (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | 3RD |
Arjun Kumar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | S |
Aashish Dhanani (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | Q |
Javier Pemueller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | 16 |
Lucas Elkins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | 32 |
Alex Psifidis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-S |
Luke Bollinger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-Q |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-16 |
Sahil Savasere (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-16Q |
Kishan Kersten (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-32 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 32 |
Lucas Brown (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 64 |
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam | C-32Q |
Tom Raveh (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam | C-64 |
Alex Park (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam | 64 |
Connor Smillie (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam | 128 |
Aidan Brooks (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | C-16Q |
Arnesh singh (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | C-32 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Declan Galligan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | 64 |
Grant Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
Jex Frankel (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Zhengqing Ji (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys and Girls 18’s Bay Area Racquet Club L4 by Dassani Dentistry | C-16 |
Lawrence Li (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys and Girls 18’s Bay Area Racquet Club L4 by Dassani Dentistry | 16 |
Justin Lenderman (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys and Girls 18’s Bay Area Racquet Club L4 by Dassani Dentistry | 32 |
Qidao Lian (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys and Girls 18’s Bay Area Racquet Club L4 by Dassani Dentistry | 64 |
BALAJI SRIKRISHNA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 5TH |
Arnesh singh (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 5-8 |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | Q |
Creed Skinner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Jackson Morash (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Santiago Muhala (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/02/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nate Lanoux (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA October Level 4 (B/G 14s & 18s) | ||
10/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | David Avalos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | ||
09/26/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Arjun Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | ||
09/26/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Aashish Dhanani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | ||
09/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Javier Pemueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lucas Elkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 14s & 18s | ||
09/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Psifidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/06/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luke Bollinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Creed Skinner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sahil Savasere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kishan Kersten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gregor Wiedeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Randon Kanchanakomtorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Tom Raveh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Alex Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Connor Smillie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/20/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aidan Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Arnesh singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/23/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Declan Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Grant Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jex Frankel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zhengqing Ji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 18’s Bay Area Racquet Club L4 by Dassani Dentistry | ||
03/15/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Lawrence Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 18’s Bay Area Racquet Club L4 by Dassani Dentistry | ||
03/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Justin Lenderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 18’s Bay Area Racquet Club L4 by Dassani Dentistry | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Qidao Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 18’s Bay Area Racquet Club L4 by Dassani Dentistry | ||
03/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
BALAJI SRIKRISHNA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/08/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Arnesh singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/07/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Creed Skinner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-2 |
Jackson Morash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 6-3 |
Santiago Muhala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap