Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maddox Bose (Winter Haven, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | F |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | S |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | Q |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | F |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | S |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | Q |
Eldar Greinert (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | F |
George Santalov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | S |
Chase Bowden (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | Q |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 16 |
Max Freedman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 32 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 |
Juan Arcila (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Jerald Carroll (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-F |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-S |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-Q |
Aiden Phoebus (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | Q |
Gabriel Valdes (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 16 |
Guy Dalzell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | F |
Krishang Badwal (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | S |
Chase Bowden (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | Q |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | 16 |
Arslan Rizvi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | C-S |
Juan Orta (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | C-Q |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | C-QQ |
Jay Deering (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | 16 |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | 16 |
Adam Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | 32 |
Daniel Brous (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | 64 |
Mark Billington (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | C-F |
Andrew Sretavan (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | C-S |
Liam Rieger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | C-Q |
Patrick Dong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | Q |
Siddharth Moturi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | 16 |
Andrew Sretavan (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-Q |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | Q |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | F |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | S |
Max Freedman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | Q |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | 16 |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | 32 |
Rafael Stahl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | 64 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | Q |
Deepinder Singh (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 |
Kyle Curley (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-F |
ANDRES GERDEL (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-S |
Blake Goode (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-QQ |
William Monette (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunters Green Machine 5--Splitz | F |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunters Green Machine 5--Splitz | S |
David Cibrian (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | C-16 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 16 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 32 |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 64 |
Colter Amey (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
2023 National Open Hard Court Championships | C-32 |
Sam Rappaport (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
2023 National Open Hard Court Championships | 64 |
Christopher Papa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 5 Flighted | 3RD |
Lucian Goins (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 5 Flighted | S |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 5 Flighted | Q |
Marcelo Smashey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook Level 5 Flighted | 16 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Junior May Challenge | F |
pedro valpereiro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Junior May Challenge | S |
Wil Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Junior May Challenge | Q |
Syler Moss (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Junior May Challenge | 16 |
Marcus Hatzakis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | F |
Hamilton Huitt (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | S |
Ryan Gipner (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | Q |
Helms Sander (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 16 |
Marcelo Smashey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-16Q |
William Freshwater (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-32 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 32 |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 64 |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | C-F |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | C-S |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | C-Q |
Ethan Dawson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | C-16 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | C-16Q |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | 32 |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-16Q |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA April L5 (Boys 16's) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 3RD |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA April L5 (Boys 16's) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA April L5 (Boys 16's) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Juan Arcila (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA April L5 (Boys 16's) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA April L5 (Boys 16's) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 32 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | 3RD |
Krutik Vijay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | S |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | Q |
pedro valpereiro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | 16 |
Maximus Pisani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 5TH |
Jacob Pletka (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 5-8 |
Rafael Pawar (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | Q |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 16 |
Ethan Dawson (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 32 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | F |
Sawyer Olson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | S |
Andy Wang (-----) |
W | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | Q |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 |
Porter Strand (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
IMG Academy L5 Open | C-F |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
IMG Academy L5 Open | C-S |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
IMG Academy L5 Open | C-Q |
max neumann (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
IMG Academy L5 Open | C-16Q |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
IMG Academy L5 Open | 32 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | F |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | S |
Andy Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | Q |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 16 |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 32 |
Nicolas Allel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | F |
DUPLICATECristobal DUPLICATEPlasencia (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | S |
Krutik Vijay (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | Q |
Benjamin Montana (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | 16 |
Andy Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | 32 |
Roger Xiao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | 64 |
Ander Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Eldar Greinert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chase Bowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Max Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Juan Arcila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Jerald Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aiden Phoebus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Gabriel Valdes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Guy Dalzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Krishang Badwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chase Bowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | ||
10/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arslan Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Juan Orta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Dermenjyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jay Deering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | ||
09/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adam Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | ||
09/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Daniel Brous (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | ||
09/19/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mark Billington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Sretavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Liam Rieger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Patrick Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Siddharth Moturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Andrew Sretavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/14/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/14/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Max Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-0 | Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rafael Stahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Deepinder Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kyle Curley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/23/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
ANDRES GERDEL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Blake Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
William Monette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Machine 5--Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Machine 5--Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
David Cibrian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/20/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Frederic Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/17/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Colter Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 National Open Hard Court Championships | ||
06/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Sam Rappaport (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 National Open Hard Court Championships | ||
06/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christopher Papa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 5 Flighted | ||
06/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lucian Goins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 5 Flighted | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 5 Flighted | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marcelo Smashey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 5 Flighted | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior May Challenge | ||
05/28/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
pedro valpereiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior May Challenge | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Wil Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior May Challenge | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Syler Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior May Challenge | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marcus Hatzakis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/21/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 |
Hamilton Huitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ryan Gipner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Helms Sander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Marcelo Smashey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Zen Uehling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ethan Dawson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/08/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA April L5 (Boys 16's) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA April L5 (Boys 16's) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA April L5 (Boys 16's) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Juan Arcila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA April L5 (Boys 16's) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA April L5 (Boys 16's) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Krutik Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
pedro valpereiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maximus Pisani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
03/20/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Pletka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
03/19/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Rafael Pawar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ethan Dawson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL - Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sawyer Olson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Porter Strand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/06/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
max neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/04/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/30/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicolas Allel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/17/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
DUPLICATECristobal DUPLICATEPlasencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Krutik Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Roger Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ander Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap