Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maddox Iliescu (Alpharetta, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64 |
Denis Baskin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64Q |
Callum MacKinnon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 128 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | C1-32 |
Karan Shanker (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | C1-32Q |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | 64 |
Advay Singh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Gabriel Morcos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
James O'Brien (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Fall Champs | C-F |
Chris Jin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Fall Champs | C-S |
Brandon Rogers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Fall Champs | C-Q |
Brody Sobh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Fall Champs | Q |
Kalvin Seo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Hudlow Fall Champs | 16 |
Ezra Wood (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
Gavin Cordish (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Kalvin Seo (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | NW-Q |
Caden Millerman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | NW-16 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | NO-32 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 |
Lucas Rowe (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Luke Jones (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | F |
Sam Calvert (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | S |
Gregory Yuan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | Q |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | 16 |
Michael Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | 32 |
Anders Trice (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Barrow Jr. Tennis Challenger | 3RD |
BJ Charles Cameron (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Barrow Jr. Tennis Challenger | S |
Frederick Dougah (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Barrow Jr. Tennis Challenger | Q |
Davis Wall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | F |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | S |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | Q |
Kalvin Seo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | 16 |
Nathan Nair (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | 32 |
Tristan Goyen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | 3RD |
Sam Calvert (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | S |
Charlie Fogarty (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | Q |
Asa Flynn (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | 16 |
Judah henry (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | 32 |
Decker Lenzen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | C-16Q |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | 32 |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-16 |
Mason Fekete (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-16Q |
Siddhant Dua (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-32 |
Greyson Kane (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-32Q |
Johnny Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-64 |
Jack Herrington (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 64 |
Om Chitale (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Denis Baskin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/14/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Callum MacKinnon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/13/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Karan Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/25/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Advay Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gabriel Morcos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
James O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Fall Champs | ||
09/18/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chris Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Fall Champs | ||
09/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brandon Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Fall Champs | ||
09/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Brody Sobh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Fall Champs | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kalvin Seo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Fall Champs | ||
09/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ezra Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Gavin Cordish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Kalvin Seo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/11/2022 | NW-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Caden Millerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | NW-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Vincent Terekhin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Lucas Rowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Luke Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/27/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sam Calvert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gregory Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anders Trice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrow Jr. Tennis Challenger | ||
06/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
BJ Charles Cameron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrow Jr. Tennis Challenger | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Frederick Dougah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrow Jr. Tennis Challenger | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Davis Wall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/30/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kalvin Seo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nathan Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tristan Goyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | ||
05/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sam Calvert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charlie Fogarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Asa Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Judah henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Decker Lenzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-1 |
Mason Fekete (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/21/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Greyson Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Johnny Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Herrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Om Chitale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap