Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Madeline Wasserman (West Lake Hills, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | W-16 |
Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | W-32 |
Katherine Kendall (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | C1-32Q |
Reagan Levine (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Janae Preston (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-S |
Neha Guru (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q |
Sanwi Sarode (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | C-S |
Kayden Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | C-Q |
Marianna Pirmatova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | C-16 |
Ava Khalil (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Kasia Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Lila Fuller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Emma Alvarado Reed (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Madeleine Monti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | P5-F |
Milan Tyson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R1 |
Ella Wertz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R5 |
Reyna Xiao (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R4 |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Milan Tyson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | C-S |
Lauren Nolan (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | C-Q |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | C-16 |
Reyna Xiao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | 16 |
Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | 32 |
Kayden Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-Q |
Aubrey Effler (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q |
Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Claire Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Harper Jackovich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | C-16Q |
Lily Stohl (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Karina Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SW-F |
Sophia Budacsek (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-S |
Lauran Finn (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
saheba singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 5-8 |
Kayden Johnson (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q |
Maya Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Lila Fuller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 |
Kennedi Tovar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | C-16 |
Riley Lepsi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | C-16Q |
Racquel Russell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | 32 |
Whitney Burke (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | F |
Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | S |
Charlotte Wernli (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | Q |
Bhavya Dhakar (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | 16 |
Sara Venkat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles & Doubles | F |
saheba singh (-----) |
L | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles & Doubles | S |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles & Doubles | Q |
Sahasra Gala (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Katherine Kendall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ariane Lesterhuis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Reagan Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Janae Preston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Neha Guru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sanwi Sarode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Kayden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Marianna Pirmatova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ava Khalil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Kasia Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lila Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emma Alvarado Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Madeleine Monti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/31/2022 | P5-F | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Milan Tyson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ella Wertz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Reyna Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Autumn Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bella Gopen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Milan Tyson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Autumn Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reyna Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kori Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Kayden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Aubrey Effler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Claire Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Harper Jackovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lily Stohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Karina Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/09/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 4-2 |
Sophia Budacsek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Lauran Finn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 4-1 |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
saheba singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Autumn Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Erin Gan-Dy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-3 | Kayden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maya Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lila Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kennedi Tovar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Riley Lepsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Racquel Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Whitney Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Erin Gan-Dy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Charlotte Wernli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Bhavya Dhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sara Venkat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
01/16/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
saheba singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Sahasra Gala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap