Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Marcella Roversi (Doral, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SE-R1 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-R1 |
Kaley Gravel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Catherine Shen (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Lola Bean (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 32 |
Marie Antonette Thomas (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 |
Kayla Moore (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Variance Horn-Bourque (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | C-R1 |
AKIKO TSUJIOKA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 |
Aspen Wooten (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 3RD |
Reese Calvo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | S |
Katerina Shabashkevich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | Q |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Sophia Osipova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Samantha Herrera (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-Q |
Margaret Allen (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-R2 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Rona Rugara (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-R1 |
Yael Saffar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Brooke Revuelta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 3RD |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | S |
Rona Rugara (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | Q |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Mila Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | QCF |
Paige Wygodzki (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | QCS |
Natalie Oliver (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | Q |
Claire Hill (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 16 |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 32 |
Gabriella Stolbikova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | QCF |
Katie Spencer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | QCS |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 16 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 |
Yarlin Mendoza (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | F |
Maya Quintero (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | S |
Sophia Cedeno (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | Q |
Anita Tu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 |
Sophia Osipova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3 |
Rona Rugara (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3Q |
Gabriela Almanza (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
marchela rykowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Nicole Krinickas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Sophia Osipova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | C-F |
Kira Acevedo (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | C-S |
Ciara Harding (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | C-Q |
Daria Drobotova (-----) |
W | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | C-R3 |
Yael Saffar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 16 |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 32 |
Pearl Navratik (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 64 |
Sophia Osipova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | 32 |
Katarina DiNova (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | C-R1 |
Sophia Cedeno (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | F |
Vizcaya Huff (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | S |
Gia Cacenco (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | Q |
Lorena Martins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-Q |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 |
Amber Beautelus (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | S |
Alden Russell (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | Q |
Sofia Panizza (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 16 |
Vizcaya Huff (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 16 |
Daniela Chica (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 16 |
Gabriela Almanza (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 32 |
Katrina Kirov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 16 |
Ishika Ashar (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 32 |
Amy Lee (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | S |
Kira Acevedo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | Q |
Sreenidhi Poonjolai (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 16 |
Melina Ruiz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | C-R3 |
Athena Rosas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | C-R3Q |
Maya Quintero (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | C-R2 |
Paulina Calderon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | 32 |
Meadow Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | 64 |
Jada Hutto (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | SE-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Kaley Gravel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Catherine Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/17/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lola Bean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Marie Antonette Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kayla Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Variance Horn-Bourque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
AKIKO TSUJIOKA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Aspen Wooten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/18/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Reese Calvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Katerina Shabashkevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophia Osipova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Samantha Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Margaret Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Rona Rugara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yael Saffar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Brooke Revuelta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/23/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rona Rugara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mila Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/09/2019 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Paige Wygodzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Claire Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gabriella Stolbikova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2019 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Katie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yarlin Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Maya Quintero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sophia Cedeno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anita Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sophia Osipova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Rona Rugara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gabriela Almanza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
marchela rykowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicole Krinickas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Osipova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kira Acevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ciara Harding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Daria Drobotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/14/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Yael Saffar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-2 | Pearl Navratik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Osipova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Katarina DiNova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sophia Cedeno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/24/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Vizcaya Huff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Gia Cacenco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lorena Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Amber Beautelus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/11/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Alden Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sofia Panizza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Vizcaya Huff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Daniela Chica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Gabriela Almanza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Katrina Kirov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Ishika Ashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Amy Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kira Acevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sreenidhi Poonjolai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Melina Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/14/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Athena Rosas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maya Quintero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Paulina Calderon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Meadow Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jada Hutto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap