Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Marco Pennelli (Cumming, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Mitchell Deames (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Walker Oberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Waleed Qadir (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Garen Spicka (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 16 |
Jack Lee (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 16 |
Cy McLeod (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 32 |
Lance Cochran (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 64 |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) |
W | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF | 64 |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 16 |
Masaki Posey (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 16 |
Peyton Gatti (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 32 |
Nicholas Kazamias (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 64 |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 3RD |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | S |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | Q |
Ellis Short (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 16 |
Zachary Schwartz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 32 |
Chad Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Kurt Miller (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Mark Taranov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R4Q |
Rohan Sachdev (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3 |
Ryan Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3Q |
Robert Bauer (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R2 |
Cy McLeod (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3Q |
Michael Ross (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
William Baly (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Michael Fourticq (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Ellis Short (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Matthew Armbruster (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Joseph Wayand (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Davis Wallin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Daniel Antov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | C-S |
Rohan Sachdev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | C-Q |
Luke Wolf (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | Q |
David Saye (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 16 |
Zachary Matuszak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 32 |
Cy McLeod (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 64 |
Braden Hannig (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 128 |
Vitor Silva (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 3RD |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | S |
Mitchell Deames (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | Q |
Connor Hazard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 16 |
Robert Bauer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Mathis Billman (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Blake Stoddard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | QCF |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | QCS |
Ryan Colby (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | Q |
Jackson Armistead (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | 16 |
Stefan Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | 32 |
Chase Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | 64 |
Dakotah Bobo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | C-R1 |
Dennis Perumov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Jackson Armistead (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
James Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Gray Voelzke (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 3RD |
Matthew Rowe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | S |
Rohan Sachdev (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | Q |
David Saye (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 16 |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Eli Hirshberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Evan Carr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | QCS |
Robbie Young (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | Q |
Maxwell Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 16 |
Joseph Wayand (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 64 |
Kreday Chandok (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 128 |
John Guthrie (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 32 |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mitchell Deames (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Walker Oberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Waleed Qadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Alexander Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Garen Spicka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Jack Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Cy McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Lance Cochran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Andrew Broadstreet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ozan Baris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Masaki Posey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Peyton Gatti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Kazamias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/09/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ellis Short (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zachary Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Chad Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kurt Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mark Taranov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Rohan Sachdev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Robert Bauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Cy McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
William Baly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 6-1 |
Michael Fourticq (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ellis Short (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Armbruster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joseph Wayand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Davis Wallin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daniel Antov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rohan Sachdev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Wolf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
David Saye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zachary Matuszak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-1 |
Cy McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Braden Hannig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vitor Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/29/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/29/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Mitchell Deames (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Connor Hazard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Robert Bauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Mathis Billman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Blake Stoddard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/22/2019 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alejandro Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/22/2019 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Colby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Stefan Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Chase Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dakotah Bobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Dennis Perumov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Gray Voelzke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Rowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 7-5 |
Rohan Sachdev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Saye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eli Hirshberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/22/2019 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Robbie Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Maxwell Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 6-4 |
Joseph Wayand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kreday Chandok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
John Guthrie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 4-2 |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap