Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (Parkland, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Madeleine Bernstein (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
HOLLAND HARRIS (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Rick Macci Fall Showdown Level 7 | S |
Jackie Daynovsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Rick Macci Fall Showdown Level 7 | F |
Mora Benazzi Manoukian (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Rick Macci Fall Showdown Level 7 | Q |
Abby marie candelier brea (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | S |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | Q |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Audrey Pogue (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 3RD |
Katarina DiNova (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Melina Ruiz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 16 |
Mia Miranda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 32 |
Kalen Nagai (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Fall Fest Level 7 | F |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Fall Fest Level 7 | S |
Mora Benazzi Manoukian (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Fall Fest Level 7 | Q |
Riley Cicero (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Fall Fest Level 7 | 16 |
Samantha Miragliotta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-S |
Katie Spencer (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-Q |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Alyssa James (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Gabriela Almanza (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 |
Malak El Sawy (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament WOps |
The Boca Cup Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships at One Tennis Academy | 32 |
Mia Popovic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament WOps |
The Boca Cup Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships at One Tennis Academy | 64 |
Ameerah Khan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 |
jolie miller (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Venus Pereda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Rick Macci Summer Tennis Classic Level 7 | Q |
Asli Oktay (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Rick Macci Summer Tennis Classic Level 7 | F |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Rick Macci Summer Tennis Classic Level 7 | S |
Michelle Dora Dennis (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Rick Macci Summer Tennis Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Stefani Carvalho (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | S |
Emma Prisaca (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | Q |
Samantha Herrera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 16 |
Maria Navarro (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | Q |
Ela Sahnis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | 16 |
Maya Ortiz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | 32 |
Maya Lev Lehman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Sydney Paradise (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | C-F |
Blythe Heller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | C-S |
Agustina Ravera (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | C-Q |
Katherine Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | C-R2 |
Melina Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 16 |
Grace Odom-Montbrun (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Madeleine Bernstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | HOLLAND HARRIS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Fall Showdown Level 7 | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jackie Daynovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Fall Showdown Level 7 | ||
11/14/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Mora Benazzi Manoukian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Fall Showdown Level 7 | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abby marie candelier brea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/12/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Ji Soo Oh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Audrey Pogue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/10/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katarina DiNova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Melina Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mia Miranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kalen Nagai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/28/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mora Benazzi Manoukian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/27/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Riley Cicero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samantha Miragliotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/14/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Katie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/14/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/14/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Alyssa James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Gabriela Almanza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Malak El Sawy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Boca Cup Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships at One Tennis Academy | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mia Popovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Boca Cup Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships at One Tennis Academy | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ameerah Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
jolie miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Venus Pereda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Tennis Classic Level 7 | ||
08/23/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Asli Oktay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Tennis Classic Level 7 | ||
08/22/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Ametmarie Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Tennis Classic Level 7 | ||
08/22/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Michelle Dora Dennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer Tennis Classic Level 7 | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stefani Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/17/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samantha Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maria Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ela Sahnis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maya Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maya Lev Lehman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sydney Paradise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/27/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blythe Heller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Agustina Ravera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katherine Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Melina Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Grace Odom-Montbrun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap