Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mark Taranov (Valley Stream, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R3 |
Patrick Brady (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 32 |
chak lam coleman wong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 |
Alexander Orlov (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Marco Antonio Silveira (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 32 |
Hanu Patel (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 |
haitam aboufirassi (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Percy Buffara (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
MAXIM PRUNOIU (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | F |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | S |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | Q |
Benito Vlassis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Peter Hatton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | S |
James Lian (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | Q |
Timmy Lau (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | 16 |
Saurav Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | 32 |
Eric Heinzelmann (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A TI Academy October Championships | F |
Donovan Spigner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A TI Academy October Championships | S |
Nikolay Sahakyan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A TI Academy October Championships | Q |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A TI Academy October Championships | 16 |
Timmy Lau (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A TI Academy October Championships | 32 |
Brendan McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A TI Academy October Championships | 64 |
Seth Carlson (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Ross September Championship | 32 |
Daniel Kong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Point Set September Championships | F |
Bradley Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Point Set September Championships | S |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Point Set September Championships | Q |
Benjamin Ebanks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Point Set September Championships | 16 |
Matthew Kronenberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 |
Caden Hasler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q |
Max Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Cole Stelse (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Dylan Koziol (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Alan Hua (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Stefan Regalia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | 16 |
Timmy Lau (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | C-R2 |
Adrien Jippov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | 32 |
Francis Cabaddu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- May | 32 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- May | C-R1 |
Noah Roslin (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | C-Q |
Chase Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Spencer Matz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | 16 |
Lukas Steffen (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | 32 |
Siddharth Pande (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-F |
Jack Wong (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-S |
Michael Safir (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-Q |
Julian Wu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R2 |
Alexander Aney (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 |
Timmy Lau (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R1 |
Braden Thyroff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March National L3 | QCF |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March National L3 | QCS |
John Walentowicz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March National L3 | Q |
Waleed Qadir (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March National L3 | 16 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro March National L3 | 32 |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | F |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | S |
Anirudh Singh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | Q |
Alex Marino (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | 16 |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | C-S |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | C-Q |
Julian Wu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | C-R2 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | 32 |
Sachin Palta (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | C-R1 |
Alex Marino (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | C-Q |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | C-R2 |
Brady Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | 16 |
James Lian (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | 32 |
Jace Alexander (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/15/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Patrick Brady (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
chak lam coleman wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Alexander Orlov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marco Antonio Silveira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Hanu Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 7-5 |
haitam aboufirassi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Percy Buffara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
MAXIM PRUNOIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | ||
11/18/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | ||
11/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benito Vlassis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn Championships at Cornell | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Peter Hatton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
James Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Timmy Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Saurav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eric Heinzelmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A TI Academy October Championships | ||
10/14/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A TI Academy October Championships | ||
10/14/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nikolay Sahakyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A TI Academy October Championships | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A TI Academy October Championships | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Timmy Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A TI Academy October Championships | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brendan McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A TI Academy October Championships | ||
10/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Seth Carlson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Ross September Championship | ||
09/29/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Kong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Point Set September Championships | ||
09/16/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Bradley Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Point Set September Championships | ||
09/16/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1A Point Set September Championships | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Ebanks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Point Set September Championships | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Matthew Kronenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-1 | Cooper Gordon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Caden Hasler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andres Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Cole Stelse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Dylan Koziol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Stefan Regalia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Robert Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Timmy Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Adrien Jippov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | ||
05/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Francis Cabaddu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- May | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- May | ||
05/19/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Noah Roslin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chase Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Spencer Matz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Lukas Steffen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Siddharth Pande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/30/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jack Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/30/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-3 |
Alexander Aney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Timmy Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Braden Thyroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/26/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/26/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
John Walentowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Waleed Qadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Gabe Avram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | ||
02/25/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anirudh Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alex Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 6-3 |
Sachin Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Marino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brady Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
James Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jace Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap