Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Marko McRae (Chicago, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-Q |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | 5TH |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | 5-8 |
Alexander Yeager (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | Q |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | 16 |
Charles Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | 32 |
Will Hutchinson (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | 64 |
zachary forte (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | Q-64 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | C1-32Q |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys 18s Singles | 3RD |
Kaden Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys 18s Singles | S |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys 18s Singles | Q |
Dustin Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys 18s Singles | 16 |
Jackson Clements (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | C-16 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | 16 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | 32 |
Lucas Xue (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | 64 |
Gabi Kalir (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 5-8 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
David Anosov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-F |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-S |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-Q |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
William Freshwater (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | NE-F |
Tanner Cooley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | NE-S |
Caden Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | Q |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 16 |
Alexander Bo (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/14/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/29/2024 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/29/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alexander Yeager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/28/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/28/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charles Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Will Hutchinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 Singles Racine | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
zachary forte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 18s Singles | ||
11/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kaden Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 18s Singles | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 18s Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dustin Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 18s Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jackson Clements (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucas Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Gabi Kalir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sutton Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
David Anosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/11/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Elijah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/04/2023 | NE-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexander Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap