Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Martin Blagoev (Kenosha, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Casey Hishinuma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
John Fakouri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Jackson Graham (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Trevor Ball (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Bradley Yu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Richard Balistreri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | F |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | S |
Lorenzo Cazzamali (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Charlielu Hua (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SE-F |
Graham Holley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SE-S |
Alexander Neuman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-R1 |
Aleksandar Schroeder (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SE-Q |
Anish Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 |
Shray Naik (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Alexander Serwatka (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Frank Piana (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Nathan Mu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Jai Banerji (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | F |
Andy Dong (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | S |
Daniel Jaworski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | Q |
Karam Wafai (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Luke Stoffel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-F |
Pablo Dale (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-S |
Richard Balistreri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | Q |
Jaden Aranda (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-Q |
Cole Lindwall (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 |
Jonathan Sadowski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Shrey Patel (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Gabe Brown (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Alexander Serwatka (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley B14, B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | F |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley B14, B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | S |
Karam Wafai (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley B14, B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
Sai Sravan Lingareddygari (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | F |
Zachary Peppel (3.83) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | S |
Ridley Aranda (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-Q |
Iskender Geldiyev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 16 |
Jack Martuccio (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R3 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 32 |
Thomas Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Casey Hishinuma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Fakouri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jackson Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Trevor Ball (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bradley Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Richard Balistreri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/28/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lorenzo Cazzamali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Charlielu Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2019 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Graham Holley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2019 | SE-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alexander Neuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Aleksandar Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | SE-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anish Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Shray Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 6-1 |
Alexander Serwatka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Frank Piana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nathan Mu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jai Banerji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
07/06/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Andy Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
07/06/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Jaworski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
07/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Karam Wafai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Onyedikachukwu Smarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luke Stoffel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Pablo Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Richard Balistreri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Cole Lindwall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jonathan Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Shrey Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabe Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 | Nathan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-0 |
Alexander Serwatka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley B14, B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
02/09/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley B14, B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Karam Wafai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley B14, B18 - One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sai Sravan Lingareddygari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | ||
02/03/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Peppel (3.83) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | ||
02/02/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ridley Aranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Iskender Geldiyev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jack Martuccio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Thomas Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap