Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Martin Mesia (Miramar, FL)
Male |
4.5 C 12/31/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.4206 7/31/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R2 |
RODRIGO PACHECO MENDEZ (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R1 |
David Riabko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Nicolas Nino (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 32 |
Jack Loutit (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 |
Kabir Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Jhon Moncada (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
Rafael De la Vega Olascoaga (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 32 |
Gonzalo Sebastian Bueno Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 64 |
Owen Megargee (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 16 |
Ty Wunderlich (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 32 |
PENGHAN ZHANG (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 64 |
Majun Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 128 |
Francisco Montana (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Leanid Boika (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | F |
Max Lindstrom (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | S |
Leanid Boika (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | Q |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 16 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 32 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | F |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | S |
Gavin Browne Jr (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | Q |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Tristan Stringer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Roy Horovitz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Christopher Zuk (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 32 |
Alexander Merson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
AJ Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Marcus Sebastian (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R4 |
COLIN TUTTLE (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R4Q |
Jayanth Devaiah (-----) |
W | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
Tali Jarmond (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Aristotelis Bezianis (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | QCF |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | QCS |
Calvin Wellman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | Q |
Evan Wen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 16 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 32 |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | QCF |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | QCS |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | 32 |
Aidan Pack (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | 64 |
Walker Jarvis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | C-R2 |
Andre Medicielo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | F |
Zak Vince (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | S |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | Q |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | 16 |
Connor McLeod (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | 32 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 16 |
Igor Vishnevskij (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 32 |
Federico Polidori (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | F |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | S |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | Q |
Corey Craig (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 |
Greyson Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | Q |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Anibal Palencia (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 3RD |
Zak Vince (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | S |
Yair Gritzman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Charles Balla (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Andre Medicielo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | QCS |
Ty Rothchild (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | Q |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 16 |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 32 |
Justin Lyons (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 64 |
Roberto Campoverde (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | F |
Alberto Blumenschein (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | S |
Adriano Guarino (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | Q |
ARIEL BOUSKILA (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | RODRIGO PACHECO MENDEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Riabko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicolas Nino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 7-5 |
Jack Loutit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kabir Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jhon Moncada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rafael De la Vega Olascoaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gonzalo Sebastian Bueno Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 6-2 |
Owen Megargee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Ty Wunderlich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
PENGHAN ZHANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-0 |
Majun Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Francisco Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Leanid Boika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/24/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Leanid Boika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gavin Browne Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tristan Stringer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Roy Horovitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Christopher Zuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Merson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
AJ Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 6-4 |
Marcus Sebastian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
COLIN TUTTLE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2018 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-1 | Jayanth Devaiah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tali Jarmond (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Phillip Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Aristotelis Bezianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/09/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Davis Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/09/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Calvin Wellman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Evan Wen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/13/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andres Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/13/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 7-6 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aidan Pack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Walker Jarvis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Andre Medicielo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/16/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zak Vince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Phillip Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Connor McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Igor Vishnevskij (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Federico Polidori (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/19/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Corey Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Greyson Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Phillip Dell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Anibal Palencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zak Vince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Charles Balla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andre Medicielo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/15/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Justin Lyons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 6-4 |
Roberto Campoverde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/07/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alberto Blumenschein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Adriano Guarino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
ARIEL BOUSKILA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap