Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mason McCarty (Bozeman, MT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | 3RD |
Parker Feng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | S |
Lennart Hammargren (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | Q |
Connor Husser (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | 16 |
Will Heidtke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | 32 |
Hamilton Brewer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Thanksgiving Junior Turkey Shoot | F |
Raga John-Henderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Thanksgiving Junior Turkey Shoot | S |
Oliver Ward (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Thanksgiving Junior Turkey Shoot | Q |
Elijah Crist (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-Q |
Grant Lee (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-16 |
Ryder Rees (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-16Q |
Cache Garner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-32 |
Shreyas Leon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 |
Tyler Kreit (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Peak Fall Adult Championships(USTA) | F |
Levi Kimmel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Peak Fall Adult Championships(USTA) | S |
Ryan Ashley (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Peak Fall Adult Championships(USTA) | Q |
Mark MacConnell (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Peak Fall Adult Championships(USTA) | 16 |
Paul Wrobel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Whitworth Boys Summer Championships | Q |
Dashiell Smith (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Whitworth Boys Summer Championships | Q |
Connor Judson (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Whitworth Boys Summer Championships | 16 |
Ryan Ashley (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Whitworth Boys Summer Championships | 16 |
Colter Mathews (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Jack Reddy Memorial Tennis Tournament | F |
Kyle McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Jack Reddy Memorial Tennis Tournament | S |
Thomas Shea (3.89) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Jack Reddy Memorial Tennis Tournament | Q |
Justin Brewer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | F |
Chase Walkey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | S |
Kasey Carter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | Q |
Oliver Lifton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | 16 |
Colin Reid (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Montana State Junior Open | C-F |
Summit Newell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Montana State Junior Open | C-S |
Jacob Dawson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Montana State Junior Open | C-Q |
Leo Ma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Montana State Junior Open | C-16 |
Angus Trangmoe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Montana State Junior Open | 16 |
Ryan Austin (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at Montana State University | F |
Jonathan Hutley (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at Montana State University | S |
Dylan Harvala (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at Montana State University | Q |
Kevin Surrey (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Summer Championships | C-S |
Lucas Sparks (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Summer Championships | C-Q |
Charles Stern (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Summer Championships | C-16 |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Summer Championships | 16 |
Vladimir Sukhovetskyy (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Summer Championships | 32 |
Andrew Ballenger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Parker Feng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Lennart Hammargren (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Connor Husser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Will Heidtke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hamilton Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Junior Turkey Shoot | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Raga John-Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Junior Turkey Shoot | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oliver Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Junior Turkey Shoot | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elijah Crist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Grant Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ryder Rees (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cache Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shreyas Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tyler Kreit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peak Fall Adult Championships(USTA) | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Levi Kimmel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peak Fall Adult Championships(USTA) | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ryan Ashley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peak Fall Adult Championships(USTA) | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Mark MacConnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peak Fall Adult Championships(USTA) | ||
10/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Paul Wrobel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitworth Boys Summer Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Dashiell Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitworth Boys Summer Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Connor Judson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitworth Boys Summer Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Ashley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitworth Boys Summer Championships | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colter Mathews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Reddy Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kyle McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Reddy Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thomas Shea (3.89) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Reddy Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Justin Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/19/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chase Walkey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kasey Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Oliver Lifton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Treat Memorial Championships | ||
07/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Colin Reid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/16/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Summit Newell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Dawson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leo Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Angus Trangmoe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 7-5 |
Ryan Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at Montana State University | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Hutley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at Montana State University | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dylan Harvala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at Montana State University | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kevin Surrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Charles Stern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Vladimir Sukhovetskyy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Ballenger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap