Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mateo Gamero (Oviedo, FL)
Male |
4.5 S 3/24/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.3621 M 7/31/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Level 6 | F |
Arthur Radulescu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Level 6 | S |
Carsten Balao (-----) |
W | 4-5 | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Level 6 | Q |
Jake Edwards (3.46) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Level 6 | 16 |
douglas ta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 128 |
Francisco tomas geschwind (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R1 |
Matt Ferrante (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | Q |
Michael Myrtil (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | 16 |
Adam Elzeidy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 |
Mateo Mendoza (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Calvin Wellman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Sam Gelber (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Oliver Wright (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | S |
Michael Myrtil (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | Q |
Connor McQuade (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 16 |
Miguel Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | Q |
Luke Robin (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | S |
Destiny Okungbowa (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | 16 |
gavin szoka (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R2 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
Jose Moreno (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R1 |
KENDEN AGUILERA (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 |
Jack Mills (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Logan Haga (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Justin Lopez-Perea (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-Q |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R3Q |
William Kasten (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Julen Morgan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 |
ANDREW ILIE (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 64 |
Broc Fletcher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | S |
Krish Talati (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | F |
Matthew Shanosky (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | Q |
Ahzzie Manhart (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | 16 |
Patrick Baney (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-Q |
J W Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-R2 |
Ricardo Anez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Solomon Giles (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 32 |
Kevin Enos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | S |
Diego Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | F |
Brian Beck (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | Q |
Ahzzie Manhart (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | F |
Eric Berenblit (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | S |
Luke Zirakian (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | Q |
Edmund Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | 16 |
Joseph Dobbs (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | S |
Dominic Arnel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | Q |
Luke Zirakian (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Colin Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 32 |
Arthur Beglaryan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R3 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 |
Nicholas Haggar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 |
Martin Cabrera (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Graham Hadesman (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-Q |
Ryan Rajakar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | F |
Luke Zirakian (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Arthur Radulescu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 |
COLE NAJJAR (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3Q |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 |
Daniel Green (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 |
Jeremy Friedland (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/10/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Arthur Radulescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/08/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-5 | Carsten Balao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jake Edwards (3.46) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
douglas ta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Francisco tomas geschwind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Matt Ferrante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Michael Myrtil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Elzeidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Mateo Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Calvin Wellman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sam Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Oliver Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/23/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Michael Myrtil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor McQuade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Miguel Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | ||
09/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Luke Robin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | ||
09/08/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Destiny Okungbowa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
gavin szoka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jose Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
KENDEN AGUILERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jack Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Logan Haga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Justin Lopez-Perea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
William Kasten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Julen Morgan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
ANDREW ILIE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Broc Fletcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | ||
04/29/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Krish Talati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | ||
04/28/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Matthew Shanosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ahzzie Manhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park April Level 6 | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Patrick Baney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
J W Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/15/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ricardo Anez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Solomon Giles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Kevin Enos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Diego Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brian Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ahzzie Manhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
03/25/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eric Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
03/25/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luke Zirakian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Edmund Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joseph Dobbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dominic Arnel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Luke Zirakian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Colin Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arthur Beglaryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/05/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Zipay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Haggar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Martin Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Graham Hadesman (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ryan Rajakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/21/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Luke Zirakian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Arthur Radulescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
COLE NAJJAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniel Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jeremy Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap