Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mateo Mendoza (Weston, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | F |
Anibal Palencia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | S |
Grover Vargas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | Q |
Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 |
Mateo Gamero (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Arthur Radulescu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Brett Blair (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-Q |
Myles Decoste (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Codrin Miller (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | S |
Myles Decoste (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | Q |
Jonah Chalik (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | 16 |
Luis Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Leanid Boika (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Brett Blair (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Francesco Di Mise (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | S |
Rafael Itinoche (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | Q |
Sebastian Murguia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown High Performance BABOLAT Jr. Cup - Level 6 | Q |
Esteban Brea (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown High Performance BABOLAT Jr. Cup - Level 6 | 16 |
Carlos Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 |
J W Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
ALEXANDRE MOUTRAN (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 64 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R1 |
Ahzzie Manhart (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
ROHAN KALE (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-Q |
Chad Friedman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R3 |
Jaden Wiesinger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Daniel Labrador (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 |
Codrin Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | ||
11/25/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anibal Palencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Grover Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Mateo Gamero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arthur Radulescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brett Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Myles Decoste (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Codrin Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/09/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Myles Decoste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-1 | Jonah Chalik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Luis Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Leanid Boika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brett Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Francesco Di Mise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rafael Itinoche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sebastian Murguia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown High Performance BABOLAT Jr. Cup - Level 6 | ||
07/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Esteban Brea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown High Performance BABOLAT Jr. Cup - Level 6 | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Carlos Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
J W Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
ALEXANDRE MOUTRAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ahzzie Manhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
ROHAN KALE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Chad Friedman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/05/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jaden Wiesinger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Labrador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-0 |
Codrin Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap