Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matthew Cameron (Arlington, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BG12-18 Indoor Singles/Doubles @ Summit Tennis Academy | F |
Max Phillips-Hartley (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BG12-18 Indoor Singles/Doubles @ Summit Tennis Academy | S |
Ty Gandy (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BG12-18 Indoor Singles/Doubles @ Summit Tennis Academy | Q |
Elijah Daugherty (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BG12-18 Indoor Singles/Doubles @ Summit Tennis Academy | 16 |
Adien Aggarwal (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Aaron Kwock (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Nidhin Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Indoor BG 12-18 at Summit Tennis Academy | R5 |
Bennett Hall (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Indoor BG 12-18 at Summit Tennis Academy | R3 |
Kalman Nagy (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Indoor BG 12-18 at Summit Tennis Academy | R2 |
Brody Golla (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Indoor BG 12-18 at Summit Tennis Academy | R4 |
Max Phillips-Hartley (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R5 |
Tyler carreon (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R4 |
Saathvik Suresh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R3 |
Letian ZHANG (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R2 |
Brett Halpern (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18 Fall Junior Open 2021 | R3 |
Kyle Li (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18 Fall Junior Open 2021 | R2 |
Srivanth Reddy (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18 Fall Junior Open 2021 | R1 |
Andrew Brachetti (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG 12's -18's MSK Tennis Academy -Memorial Day Junior Championship | F |
Matthew Tan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG 12's -18's MSK Tennis Academy -Memorial Day Junior Championship | S |
George Julias (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG14-18 Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 |
Evan Vejzagic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG14-18 Hosted By TK Tennis | R2 |
Kenneth Jiang (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG14-18 Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 |
Adham Seraj (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 14s and 16s Level 6 May 8th/9th @ Tatnall School | F |
Antonio Santos (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 14s and 16s Level 6 May 8th/9th @ Tatnall School | S |
Wesley Bozman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | R4 |
Jack Sherner (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | R3 |
Edward Park (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | R2 |
Ameer Muhammad (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | R1 |
Eric Moe (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Winchester Country Club B16 Singles | C-16Q |
Ryan Matin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Winchester Country Club B16 Singles | 32 |
Ritwik Hota (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 1 | S |
Eric Moe (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 1 | Q |
Jack Sullivan (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 1 | 16 |
Bradley Guo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BG14/BG18 Strike/Zone Tennis - INDOOR @OneLife Fitness | SO-F |
Letian ZHANG (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BG14/BG18 Strike/Zone Tennis - INDOOR @OneLife Fitness | W-S |
Ansh Pathapadu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BG14/BG18 Strike/Zone Tennis - INDOOR @OneLife Fitness | Q |
Isaac Sanders (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Singles Indoor Tournament @ Summit Tennis | C-16 |
Gevorg Mnatsakanyan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Singles Indoor Tournament @ Summit Tennis | 32 |
Luke Saylor (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s &18s Level 6 Open Feb 13th & 14th @ Lakevue | F |
Austin He (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s &18s Level 6 Open Feb 13th & 14th @ Lakevue | S |
Anthony Arshoun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Level 7 Feb 7th @ Wisehaven | F |
Carl Kamdin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Level 7 Feb 7th @ Wisehaven | S |
Stefanos Billis (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Level 7 Feb 7th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Jerome Gantz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA BG16 Indoor Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-Q |
Vijay Jagarapu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA BG16 Indoor Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Nolan Macedo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
BG12-18 Indoor Singles/Doubles @ Summit Tennis Academy | ||
10/24/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Max Phillips-Hartley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Indoor Singles/Doubles @ Summit Tennis Academy | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ty Gandy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Indoor Singles/Doubles @ Summit Tennis Academy | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Elijah Daugherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Indoor Singles/Doubles @ Summit Tennis Academy | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Adien Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/03/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nidhin Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indoor BG 12-18 at Summit Tennis Academy | ||
09/26/2021 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Bennett Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indoor BG 12-18 at Summit Tennis Academy | ||
09/26/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kalman Nagy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indoor BG 12-18 at Summit Tennis Academy | ||
09/25/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brody Golla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indoor BG 12-18 at Summit Tennis Academy | ||
09/25/2021 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Max Phillips-Hartley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
09/19/2021 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Tyler carreon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
09/19/2021 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Saathvik Suresh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
09/19/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Letian ZHANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
09/18/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Brett Halpern (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Fall Junior Open 2021 | ||
09/04/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kyle Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Fall Junior Open 2021 | ||
09/04/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Srivanth Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Fall Junior Open 2021 | ||
09/04/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Andrew Brachetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's -18's MSK Tennis Academy -Memorial Day Junior Championship | ||
05/30/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Matthew Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's -18's MSK Tennis Academy -Memorial Day Junior Championship | ||
05/30/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | George Julias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14-18 Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
05/16/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Evan Vejzagic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14-18 Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
05/15/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kenneth Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14-18 Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
05/15/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Adham Seraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s and 16s Level 6 May 8th/9th @ Tatnall School | ||
05/08/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Antonio Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s and 16s Level 6 May 8th/9th @ Tatnall School | ||
05/08/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Wesley Bozman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | ||
04/25/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 | Jack Sherner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | ||
04/25/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Edward Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | ||
04/24/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ameer Muhammad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | ||
04/24/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Eric Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winchester Country Club B16 Singles | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Matin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winchester Country Club B16 Singles | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ritwik Hota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 1 | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Eric Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 1 | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Jack Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 1 | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Bradley Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14/BG18 Strike/Zone Tennis - INDOOR @OneLife Fitness | ||
04/04/2021 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Letian ZHANG (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14/BG18 Strike/Zone Tennis - INDOOR @OneLife Fitness | ||
04/03/2021 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ansh Pathapadu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG14/BG18 Strike/Zone Tennis - INDOOR @OneLife Fitness | ||
04/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Isaac Sanders (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B16 Singles Indoor Tournament @ Summit Tennis | ||
02/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Gevorg Mnatsakanyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B16 Singles Indoor Tournament @ Summit Tennis | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 | Luke Saylor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s &18s Level 6 Open Feb 13th & 14th @ Lakevue | ||
02/13/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Austin He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s &18s Level 6 Open Feb 13th & 14th @ Lakevue | ||
02/13/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anthony Arshoun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Level 7 Feb 7th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/07/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Carl Kamdin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Level 7 Feb 7th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/07/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Stefanos Billis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Level 7 Feb 7th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jerome Gantz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG16 Indoor Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/24/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vijay Jagarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG16 Indoor Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nolan Macedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap