Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matthew Chen (Wynnewood, PA)
Male |
5.0 C 12/31/2019 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 | Karl Poling | L | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R1 | Paul Spencer | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | 16 | Kyle Seelig | L | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | C-R2 | Thomas Dodson | L | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/14/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | 32 | Isaac Eck | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCS | Michael Dickson | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Jared Isaacs | W | 6-1 5-7 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Luke Ross | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Luke Phillips | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Legacy B18 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Alex Mascioli | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Legacy B18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Luke Ross | W | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Legacy B18 Classic (SR-L5) | 3RD | Christopher Gladden | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Legacy B18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Gregory Zlobinsky | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Legacy B18 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Paul Caruso | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | C-Q | Conor Somers | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | C-R2 | Jason Renner | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 16 | Alex Cauneac | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 32 | Lars Olson | W | 6-7 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | 32 | Kevin Xu | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Luke Ross | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-Q | Jared Isaacs | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 | Kabir Sarita | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Robert Siniakowicz | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 | Benjamin Vinarski | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Jared Isaacs | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Scott Altmeyer | L | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Joseph Sison | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Connor Merrill | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/05/2014 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 17th Annual Pennsylvania State Tennis Championships | 32 | Jordan Dyke | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Northeast Inter-Regional Championships Boys 16s | C-R2 | Joseph Nardini | L | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Northeast Inter-Regional Championships Boys 16s | 32 | Harry Wang | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Northeast Inter-Regional Championships Boys 16s | C-R1 | Brian Niguidula | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Legacy (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Alex Mascioli | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Legacy (SR-L3) | 64 | Yangeng Jiang | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Legacy (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Charles Book | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Joshua Raymundo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | siddhanth iyer | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | C-R2 | John Monroe | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | 32 | Ivan Dokov | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | 64 | Luke Phillips | W | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Bryan Szayna | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Adam Kush | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 | Joshua Raymundo | L | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Muhlenberg (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Scott Battaglia | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Muhlenberg (SR-L4) | 32 | Domenick D'Amico | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone B18 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Jonathan White | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone B18 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Gerard Giordano | W | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone B18 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Francesco Mowrey | L | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Club B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 3RD | Kabir Sarita | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Club B16 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Eric Biscoveanu | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Club B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Adam Kush | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Club B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Rahul Goculdas | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Club B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Paul Caruso | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Legacy B18 Junior Classic (DR-L7) | C-Q | Joseph Kaneda | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/14/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Legacy B18 Junior Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Tristan McCormick | L | 5-7 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood(SR-L4)changed from Westend | C-R1 | Zach Shaff | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood(SR-L4)changed from Westend | 32 | Adam Kush | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 32 | Sean Hannity | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | C-R1 | Marcus Smith | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Colin Muraika | W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 | Christopher Gladden | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Anupreeth Coramutla | W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Karl Poling | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Paul Spencer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | ||
11/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 6-2 |
Kyle Seelig | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | ||
11/15/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Thomas Dodson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | ||
11/14/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isaac Eck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2014 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Dickson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 6-2 |
Jared Isaacs | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/07/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Luke Phillips | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Legacy B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/19/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alex Mascioli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Legacy B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Luke Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Legacy B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/17/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christopher Gladden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Legacy B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/17/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gregory Zlobinsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Legacy B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paul Caruso | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Conor Somers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jason Renner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Cauneac | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 6-0 |
Lars Olson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/29/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kevin Xu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/29/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jared Isaacs | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kabir Sarita | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Robert Siniakowicz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
08/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Benjamin Vinarski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jared Isaacs | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 6-2 |
Scott Altmeyer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joseph Sison | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Connor Merrill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 17th Annual Pennsylvania State Tennis Championships | ||
08/05/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jordan Dyke | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northeast Inter-Regional Championships Boys 16s | ||
07/20/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Joseph Nardini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northeast Inter-Regional Championships Boys 16s | ||
07/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Harry Wang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northeast Inter-Regional Championships Boys 16s | ||
07/19/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Brian Niguidula | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Legacy (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Alex Mascioli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Legacy (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yangeng Jiang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Legacy (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Charles Book | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Raymundo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
siddhanth iyer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Monroe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | ||
06/14/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ivan Dokov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | ||
06/14/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 6-3 |
Luke Phillips | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
05/31/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Bryan Szayna | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
05/31/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adam Kush | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
05/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Joshua Raymundo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Muhlenberg (SR-L4) | ||
05/25/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Scott Battaglia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Muhlenberg (SR-L4) | ||
05/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Domenick D'Amico | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jonathan White | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Gerard Giordano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Francesco Mowrey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kabir Sarita | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eric Biscoveanu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adam Kush | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rahul Goculdas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/21/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Paul Caruso | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Legacy B18 Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/15/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joseph Kaneda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Legacy B18 Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 6-3 |
Tristan McCormick | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood(SR-L4)changed from Westend | ||
03/01/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Zach Shaff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood(SR-L4)changed from Westend | ||
02/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Adam Kush | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sean Hannity | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/15/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Marcus Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Colin Muraika | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Christopher Gladden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Anupreeth Coramutla | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap