Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matthew Danielson (Saint Petersburg, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Jakob Pilones (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 |
Peyton Williams (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Martin Cabrera (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 64 |
Santiago Speranza (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 128 |
IKER ASPILLAGA (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | F |
Ryan Boland (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | S |
Peter Keber (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | Q |
Tyler DelZoppo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SGI NOVEMBER JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | F |
derik dealvarez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SGI NOVEMBER JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | S |
Dmitry Spiridonov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Andre Ionescu (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Buckhorn Springs Fall Arrival Level 7 | F |
Ryan Boland (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Buckhorn Springs Fall Arrival Level 7 | S |
josh wager (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Buckhorn Springs Fall Arrival Level 7 | Q |
Cole Swartman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | C-S |
Gabriel Paskevicius (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | 16 |
Ty Wunderlich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Valentin Riveros (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | Q |
Brian Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | 16 |
Colin Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | 16 |
Nikolay Sysoev (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
DTS College Prospects Showcase at Harvard | RR |
Thorne Kieffer (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
DTS College Prospects Showcase at Harvard | RR |
Nathan Turtledove (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
DTS College Prospects Showcase at Harvard | RR |
Adam Dietz (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius Summer L-7 Classic | 16 |
Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius Summer L-7 Classic | C-Q |
Christian Kearns (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
Sebastian Dounchis (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 |
Drae Centonze (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Julen Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #1" Level 6 | S |
Noah Van Dyke (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #1" Level 6 | Q |
Peter Keber (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 64 |
Mateo Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R1 |
Jeremy Friedland (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | 16 |
Noah Van Dyke (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | 32 |
Ryan Day (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | F |
Aryan Tomar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | S |
Gabriel Paskevicius (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | Q |
Christopher Cojita (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
LAC Level 6 | C-F |
Brady Wisdom (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
LAC Level 6 | C-S |
Graham Hadesman (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
LAC Level 6 | C-R1 |
Hai Vo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
LAC Level 6 | 16 |
Phillip McMurray (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | C-S |
Aryan Tomar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | C-Q |
Victor Sierra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | 16 |
Caelen Arreola (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | C-R2 |
Ryan Boland (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | S |
Ty Rothchild (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Arjan Kang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | S |
Jonathan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | Q |
Micah Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | C-R2 |
Connor McLeod (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 32 |
Jayson Mbogoro (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | C-R1 |
Filip Cebic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Justin Braverman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 |
Arthur Radulescu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | Q |
Luke Robin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Peng Hou (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Andy Mackler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | F |
Adrian Pawlowski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | S |
Dominic Arnel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | Q |
DANIIL CHUMAKOV (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jakob Pilones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Peyton Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Martin Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Santiago Speranza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-4 |
IKER ASPILLAGA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/18/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ryan Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Peter Keber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler DelZoppo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI NOVEMBER JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | ||
11/10/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
derik dealvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI NOVEMBER JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | ||
11/10/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dmitry Spiridonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Andre Ionescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Fall Arrival Level 7 | ||
10/07/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ryan Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Fall Arrival Level 7 | ||
10/06/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
josh wager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Fall Arrival Level 7 | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cole Swartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
10/01/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriel Paskevicius (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ty Wunderlich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Valentin Riveros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | ||
08/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brian Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #2" Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Colin Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Nikolay Sysoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTS College Prospects Showcase at Harvard | ||
07/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Thorne Kieffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTS College Prospects Showcase at Harvard | ||
07/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-6 | Nathan Turtledove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTS College Prospects Showcase at Harvard | ||
07/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Adam Dietz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Summer L-7 Classic | ||
07/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Schaffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Summer L-7 Classic | ||
06/30/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Christian Kearns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sebastian Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Drae Centonze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Julen Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #1" Level 6 | ||
05/21/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Noah Van Dyke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Sings, Consies, AND Doubles #1" Level 6 | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Peter Keber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mateo Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jeremy Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Noah Van Dyke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ryan Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/22/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aryan Tomar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabriel Paskevicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Cojita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAC Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Brady Wisdom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAC Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Graham Hadesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAC Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Hai Vo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LAC Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Phillip McMurray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | ||
03/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aryan Tomar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | ||
03/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Victor Sierra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Caelen Arreola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle Level 7 | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ryan Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/10/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Arjan Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jonathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Micah Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Connor McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jayson Mbogoro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Filip Cebic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Justin Braverman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Arthur Radulescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Luke Robin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Peng Hou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andy Mackler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/07/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adrian Pawlowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/07/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dominic Arnel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
DANIIL CHUMAKOV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap