Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matthew Fuffo (East Hampton, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Newington 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Sebastien Naginski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Newington 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Miles Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Newington 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Sigmund Winiecki (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | S |
Davis McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | Q |
John Henderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 16 |
Rahul Vallabhajosula (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Guilford Thanksgiving 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Andrew Kelley (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Darren Hailey (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Utsav Subramani (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Gavin Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Andrew Gershfeld (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Davis McDonald (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Edward Nagler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
TSL@ Forest Park 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Edward Nagler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
TSL@ Forest Park 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Sidharth Anil (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
TSL@ Forest Park 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Kyle Patrick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Championships 16's 18's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Bradley Sheppard (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Championships 16's 18's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Zachary Amendola (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Championships 16's 18's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Brian Nordlinger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Championships 16's 18's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Luke Brodsky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R4Q |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R3 |
Carson Baker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Danny Radke (-----) |
W | 7-5 0-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R4Q |
Emon van Loben Sels (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
Thomas Faurel (-----) |
W | 5-5 | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q |
Nathan Tam (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | QCF |
Miles Kennedy (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | QCS |
Spencer Quinn (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | Q |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | 16 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
TSL@ Forest Park 14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Robert Daus (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Eric He (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Brett Gloria (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Christopher Calderwood (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cedardale Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | C-S |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cedardale Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
ryan zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cedardale Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
John Henderson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-7 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cedardale Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 12,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Davis McDonald (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 12,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 32 |
James Serhant (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Newington Tennis Center 14 L5 Championship Event | S |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Newington Tennis Center 14 L5 Championship Event | Q |
John Henderson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Newington Tennis Center 14 L5 Championship Event | 16 |
Tyson Nichols (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lyme Shores Boys 14 L3 Super Six Championship Event | C-S |
Samir Kris (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lyme Shores Boys 14 L3 Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lyme Shores Boys 14 L3 Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lyme Shores Boys 14 L3 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Paul Neal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 12,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Stefan Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods 12,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Robert Daus (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods 12,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Max-William Kanz (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods 12,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Benjamin Graham (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods 12,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Utsav Subramani (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Newington 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/29/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sebastien Naginski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sigmund Winiecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Davis McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
John Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rahul Vallabhajosula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford Thanksgiving 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-0 |
Andrew Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Darren Hailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/06/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Utsav Subramani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gavin Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/01/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Davis McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/01/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Edward Nagler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL@ Forest Park 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/25/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Edward Nagler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL@ Forest Park 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sidharth Anil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL@ Forest Park 16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kyle Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Championships 16's 18's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Bradley Sheppard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Championships 16's 18's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Amendola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Championships 16's 18's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brian Nordlinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Championships 16's 18's L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Brodsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carson Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 6-0 |
Danny Radke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emon van Loben Sels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-5 | Thomas Faurel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Nathan Tam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/25/2019 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/25/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Spencer Quinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL@ Forest Park 14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Robert Daus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
06/01/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Robert Cooper (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Eric He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Brett Gloria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Christopher Calderwood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
03/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
03/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
ryan zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 7-5 |
John Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
03/16/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 12,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Davis McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 12,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
James Serhant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center 14 L5 Championship Event | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Lublinsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center 14 L5 Championship Event | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
John Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center 14 L5 Championship Event | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tyson Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys 14 L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Samir Kris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys 14 L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys 14 L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores Boys 14 L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Paul Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 12,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stefan Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/06/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Robert Daus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Max-William Kanz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Benjamin Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Utsav Subramani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap