Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matthew Miller (Chadds Ford, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | C-16 |
Jeh-Lei Fan (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | 16 |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | 32 |
Brady Macbride (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th & 28th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th & 28th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-16s, B18s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Tennis Center | R3 |
Tom Roboubi (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-16s, B18s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Tennis Center | R2 |
Vishal Brahma (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-16s, B18s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Tennis Center | R1 |
Cooper Weiss (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-16s & B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club & Carroll Tennis | R3 |
Raphael Feldman (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-16s & B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club & Carroll Tennis | R2 |
Sonny Parks-Dobbins (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-16s & B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club & Carroll Tennis | R1 |
Bodi De (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG16S | Q |
Benjamin Duan (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG16S | 16 |
Kato Tsang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | 16 |
Leo Shi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | Q |
Zachary Keiper (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | F |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Rithik Brahma (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Drew Sharon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Nathan Yan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Sept 10th/11th @ Delcastle | S |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Sept 10th/11th @ Delcastle | Q |
max baer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Sept 10th/11th @ Delcastle | 16 |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Tatnall School | Q |
Michael Georgelis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Tatnall School | 16 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | C-QQ |
Theodore Bondi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | 16 |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 14s and 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Bellevue | C-QQ |
Varun Pappu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 14s and 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Bellevue | 16 |
Andrew Allen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | C-32 |
Rishi Natarajan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | 64 |
Logan Memije (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
EBKTA Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 6 May 28th/29th @ Kutztown High School | C-S |
Grayson Ebner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
EBKTA Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 6 May 28th/29th @ Kutztown High School | S |
Jacob Keller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 14s and 16s Level 6 May 21st/22nd @ Tatnall School | F |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 14s and 16s Level 6 May 21st/22nd @ Tatnall School | S |
Mario Beckles (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 14s and 16s Level 6 May 21st/22nd @ Tatnall School | Q |
Drew Sharon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 14s and 16s Level 6 May 21st/22nd @ Tatnall School | 16 |
Andrew Blum (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | F |
Nathan Yan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | S |
Aiden Swartz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | Q |
Ezra Raphael (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | 16 |
Alexander Patenko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | R3 |
Jack Sullivan (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | R2 |
Josh Maller (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | R1 |
Ryan Battaglia (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 26th/27th @ Courtside RC | C-QQ |
Nidhin Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 26th/27th @ Courtside RC | 16 |
Owen Kilmer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 12th & 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | S |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 12th & 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Theodore Bondi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 12th & 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Rithik Brahma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Jeh-Lei Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Brady Macbride (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th & 28th @ Wisehaven | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th & 28th @ Wisehaven | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Novitski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12-16s, B18s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Tennis Center | ||
12/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Tom Roboubi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-16s, B18s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Tennis Center | ||
12/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Vishal Brahma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-16s, B18s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Caroll Tennis Center | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Cooper Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-16s & B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club & Carroll Tennis | ||
11/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Raphael Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-16s & B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club & Carroll Tennis | ||
11/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sonny Parks-Dobbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-16s & B18s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ 40 West Racquet Club & Carroll Tennis | ||
11/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Bodi De (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG16S | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG16S | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kato Tsang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Leo Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Zachary Keiper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rithik Brahma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Drew Sharon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 1st/2nd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Sept 10th/11th @ Delcastle | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Sept 10th/11th @ Delcastle | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
max baer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Sept 10th/11th @ Delcastle | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Tatnall School | ||
07/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Georgelis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Tatnall School | ||
07/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Theodore Bondi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s and 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Bellevue | ||
06/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Varun Pappu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s and 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Bellevue | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Rishi Natarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Logan Memije (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EBKTA Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 6 May 28th/29th @ Kutztown High School | ||
05/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Grayson Ebner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EBKTA Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Level 6 May 28th/29th @ Kutztown High School | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Keller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s and 16s Level 6 May 21st/22nd @ Tatnall School | ||
05/22/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s and 16s Level 6 May 21st/22nd @ Tatnall School | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mario Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s and 16s Level 6 May 21st/22nd @ Tatnall School | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Drew Sharon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s and 16s Level 6 May 21st/22nd @ Tatnall School | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Blum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nathan Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aiden Swartz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ezra Raphael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Patenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Jack Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Josh Maller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ryan Battaglia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 26th/27th @ Courtside RC | ||
02/27/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nidhin Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 26th/27th @ Courtside RC | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Owen Kilmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 12th & 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 12th & 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Theodore Bondi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 12th & 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rithik Brahma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap