Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mattia Akcan (Plantation, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 3RD |
Walker Allen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | S |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | Q |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 16 |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 32 |
David Ismanescu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-Q |
Tyler Leaird (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 16 |
Krishang Badwal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | Q |
Charlie Spencer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-Q |
Alec Fritzinger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16Q |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q |
Krish Arora (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Ted Gershon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Eli Stephenson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Tejas Ram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-16 |
Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-16Q |
Charlie Spencer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-32 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-32Q |
Finn Willwerth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | C-32 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 32 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 64 |
Adam Lynch (-----) |
W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | 5TH |
Lucca Pignaton (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | 5-8 |
Valentin Vasquez (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | Q |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | 16 |
Peyton Williams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | 32 |
George Kosseifi (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 5TH |
Joe EL Hajj (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 5-8 |
Daniel Green (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | Q |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 16 |
Martin Schwartzman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 32 |
Evan Sheffield (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 64 |
Christopher Condoianis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC January L5 | 3RD |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC January L5 | S |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC January L5 | Q |
Charlie Spencer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC January L5 | 16 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC January L5 | 32 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Walker Allen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/05/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Max Pettingell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Ismanescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Krishang Badwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alec Fritzinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Mikel Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Krish Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ted Gershon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eli Stephenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tejas Ram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
05/22/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jonathan Irwanto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Adam Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | ||
01/31/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Lucca Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | ||
01/31/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Valentin Vasquez (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peyton Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boy's 16s & Boy's 18s) | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
George Kosseifi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/17/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Joe EL Hajj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/17/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Green (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Phillip Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Martin Schwartzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evan Sheffield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Christopher Condoianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charlie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap