Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Damm (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | W-R3 | Evan Lee | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | W-R2 | Wesley Zhang | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/28/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | W-R1 | Zacharia Jordan | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
12/27/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 128 | Eric Perkowski | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
12/14/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | 256 | Teddy Truwit | L | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 32 | Hayden Postin | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/27/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 64 | Heynes Ashton | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/26/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 128 | Jake Krug | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Bill Clark Boy's 14s & 12s | 3RD | Julen Morgan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Bill Clark Boy's 14s & 12s | QCS | Sebastian Dounchis | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Bill Clark Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 | Michael Nicholls | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Bill Clark Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 | Anibal Palencia | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | F | Kanishkh Ramesh | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | S | Greyson Doscotch | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | Q | alejandro mccurry-oliver | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | 16 | Fraser Leslie | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | 32 | Jinge Yang | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Serendipity Nov.Slam Level 7 | 32 | Arthur Fonseca | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/13/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-S | John Dransfeld | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-Q | Andrew Pereverzev | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-R2 | Carter Morgan | W | 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 16 | Joshua Miller | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 32 | Sam Reichbach | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
September ASC Level 6 | F | Ryotaro Koshida | L | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
September ASC Level 6 | S | Lucas Bueno | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
September ASC Level 6 | Q | Harrison Gold | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 3RD | Andres Golindano | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | S | Joshua Miller | L | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | Q | Emilio Van Cotthem | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Myles Decoste | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Colin Tavares | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | QCS | Preston Brown | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | Q | David Lins | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 16 | Sean Buechele | W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 32 | Carter Morgan | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/28/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | C-F | Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/28/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | C-S | Chase Martin | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | C-Q | Dillon Blake | W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | C-R2 | Jameson Corsillo | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | 16 | Daniel Labrador | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | 32 | Logan Haga | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Bangoura's April Jr.Classic Level 7 | S | BRYAN BRANKO PALISKA | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Bangoura's April Jr.Classic Level 7 | Q | Phillip Tran | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Bangoura's April Jr.Classic Level 7 | 16 | Jonathan Slavov | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | 16 | Greyson Doscotch | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | 32 | Fraser Leslie | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | F | Martin Damm | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | S | Frank Laporta | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | Q | Elisha Thornton | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | S | Chenhe Li | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | Q | Nathan Matson | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | 16 | Devan Upadhyay | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Longwood Level 6 | Q | Theo Winegar | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Longwood Level 6 | 16 | Luis Coevas | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 | Connor Molina | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 | Alexander Bernard | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Sebastian Dounchis | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 | C-Q | Jose Vera Dalla-Valle | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 | 32 | Alfredo Casso | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/05/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | F | Martin Damm | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/05/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | S | ROHAN KALE | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/05/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | Q | SEBASTIAN SOLANO | W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | 16 | Rishi Sadanandan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/30/2014 | W-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/29/2014 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Wesley Zhang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/28/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zacharia Jordan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/27/2014 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eric Perkowski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/14/2014 | 256 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 6-4 |
Teddy Truwit | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Hayden Postin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/27/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Heynes Ashton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/26/2014 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jake Krug | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Bill Clark Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
11/22/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Julen Morgan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Bill Clark Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
11/22/2014 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastian Dounchis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Bill Clark Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
11/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Michael Nicholls | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Bill Clark Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
11/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Anibal Palencia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/10/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kanishkh Ramesh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/10/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Greyson Doscotch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
alejandro mccurry-oliver | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Fraser Leslie | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jinge Yang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Serendipity Nov.Slam Level 7 | ||
11/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arthur Fonseca | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/13/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | John Dransfeld | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Andrew Pereverzev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Carter Morgan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Joshua Miller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sam Reichbach | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
September ASC Level 6 | ||
09/14/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ryotaro Koshida | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
September ASC Level 6 | ||
09/14/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lucas Bueno | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
September ASC Level 6 | ||
09/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Harrison Gold | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/01/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andres Golindano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Joshua Miller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Emilio Van Cotthem | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Myles Decoste | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Colin Tavares | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/18/2014 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Preston Brown | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/18/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Lins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sean Buechele | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Carter Morgan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/28/2014 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/28/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chase Martin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/27/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Dillon Blake | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/27/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jameson Corsillo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Labrador | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Logan Haga | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura's April Jr.Classic Level 7 | ||
04/13/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
BRYAN BRANKO PALISKA | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura's April Jr.Classic Level 7 | ||
04/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Phillip Tran | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura's April Jr.Classic Level 7 | ||
04/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jonathan Slavov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Greyson Doscotch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Fraser Leslie | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | ||
03/09/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Martin Damm | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | ||
03/09/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Frank Laporta | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior Level 6 | ||
03/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elisha Thornton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | ||
03/02/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chenhe Li | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | ||
03/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nathan Matson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | ||
03/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Devan Upadhyay | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Level 6 | ||
02/16/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Theo Winegar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Level 6 | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Luis Coevas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Connor Molina | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Bernard | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/08/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastian Dounchis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Winter Level 6 | ||
01/26/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jose Vera Dalla-Valle | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Winter Level 6 | ||
01/25/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Alfredo Casso | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | ||
01/05/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Martin Damm | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | ||
01/05/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
ROHAN KALE | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | ||
01/05/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | ||
01/04/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rishi Sadanandan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap