Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Frias (North Haven, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | F |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | S |
Joel McCandless (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | Q |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | 16 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | C-16 |
Jiho Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | 16 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | 32 |
Kevin Liang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | C-16 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | 16 |
Daniel Sherman (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | 32 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | 64 |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | 3RD |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | S |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | Q |
Tyler Jacobus (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | 16 |
Elliott Booth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | F |
george cutone (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | S |
Trey Bourgeois (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | Q |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | 16 |
Thomas Jani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
George Santalov (-----) |
L | 5-4 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Adam Memije (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | Q |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | 16 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | 5-8 |
Agassi Rusher (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | 32 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | F |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | S |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | Q |
Jacob Pletka (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | 16 |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Connecticut: BG 16 and under | R3 |
Tomas Dahl (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Connecticut: BG 16 and under | R2 |
Jackson Petroske (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Connecticut: BG 16 and under | R1 |
Vallab Kumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | C-S |
Caleb Brightman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | C-Q |
Donovan Rodrigues (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | C-16 |
Kevin Liang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | 16 |
Christian Pak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
Stephen Faraci (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Tej Patil (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | C-16 |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | 16 |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | 32 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | S |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | 3RD |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | Q |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | 16 |
Jiho Lee (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | 5-8 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | Q |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Lucas Rao (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Abington Township, PA | C-16 |
Aarav Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Abington Township, PA | C-16Q |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Abington Township, PA | 32 |
Albert Hu (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Teddy Callery (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Joseph Moran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | ||
10/10/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | ||
10/10/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joel McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jiho Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kevin Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Daniel Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pingry School Championships B16 SD ( 48 Draw) | ||
08/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/15/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/15/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Jacobus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elliott Booth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
08/08/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
08/08/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Trey Bourgeois (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thomas Jani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 3-2 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Adam Memije (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 7-6 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/19/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Agassi Rusher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | ||
06/13/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | ||
06/13/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Connecticut: BG 16 and under | ||
06/05/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tomas Dahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Connecticut: BG 16 and under | ||
06/05/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Petroske (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Connecticut: BG 16 and under | ||
06/05/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Vallab Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | ||
05/09/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Caleb Brightman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | ||
05/09/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Donovan Rodrigues (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | ||
05/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kevin Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christian Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Stephen Faraci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tej Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 0-1 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | ||
04/11/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 4-1 |
Noah Wolff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 6-3 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 6-1 |
Jiho Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/28/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet G12, B14 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Lucas Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Abington Township, PA | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aarav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Abington Township, PA | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Abington Township, PA | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 7-6 |
Albert Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Teddy Callery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joseph Moran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap