Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Henson (Rostraver Township, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Aaron Kwock (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Derek Qin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
William Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Nile Abadir (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | F |
Sean Clark (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Chase Gerloff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club Boys/Girls14s Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Bhavpreet Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club Boys/Girls14s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club Boys/Girls14s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Mark Sandow (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | S |
Sean Clark (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 |
Pranay Varanasi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | Q |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 |
Roy Liu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L5) | F |
Manas Kathir (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L5) | S |
Kush Bandi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L5) | Q |
Dan Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Upper St. Clair Junior Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Ronan Gibbons (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Upper St. Clair Junior Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Paul Gorun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Upper St. Clair Junior Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Amit Bhandari (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Upper St. Clair Junior Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
August Lawrence (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Trey Davidson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Elijah Calaquian (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-QQ |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 16 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 32 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Classic at Washington & Jefferson Univ (SR-L6) | S |
Trey Davidson (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Classic at Washington & Jefferson Univ (SR-L6) | Q |
Devin Collier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Shiva Tripurana (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Alex Famolari (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Casey Knipe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
ROHIT DATTA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Chase Gerloff (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | RR |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Abhradeep Bhattacharyya (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 16 |
Sean Clark (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Deven Pandey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 32 |
Michael Gao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Derek Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
William Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nile Abadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club Boys/Girls14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/13/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bhavpreet Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club Boys/Girls14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/12/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club Boys/Girls14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mark Sandow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pranay Varanasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Roy Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Manas Kathir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kush Bandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L5) | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dan Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Upper St. Clair Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/10/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ronan Gibbons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Upper St. Clair Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/10/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Paul Gorun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Upper St. Clair Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amit Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Upper St. Clair Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
August Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Russell Lokko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Trey Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Elijah Calaquian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Classic at Washington & Jefferson Univ (SR-L6) | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Trey Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Classic at Washington & Jefferson Univ (SR-L6) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Devin Collier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shiva Tripurana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alex Famolari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Casey Knipe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ROHIT DATTA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-4 4-2 4-0 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Boys 12s 2-Player Team Event @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Abhradeep Bhattacharyya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Deven Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap