Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Henson (Rostraver Township, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Oxford Athletic Club | C-QQ |
Adam Memije (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Oxford Athletic Club | 16 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | 16 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | 32 |
Mauro Ali Maldonado (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | 3RD |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | S |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
L | 6-6 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | Q |
JOSHUA BITTON (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | 16 |
Lucas Bacardi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | 32 |
Bryce Bunting (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | 3RD |
Alexander Thomas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | S |
Jonah Stolte (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | Q |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | 16 |
Sahil Boda (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | C-16 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | C-16Q |
Bryan Joo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 32 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | F |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | S |
zachary forte (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | Q |
Daniel Lough Jr (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | 16 |
Connor Barragate (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | F |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | S |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | Q |
Fabrizio Moreno (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | 16 |
Michael Gao (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | C-QQ |
Xander Cruz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | 16 |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | C-16Q |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | C-32 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 32 |
Chase Bowden (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 64 |
Juan Arcila (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-16Q |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) |
L | 3-4 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-32 |
DUPLICATECristobal DUPLICATEPlasencia (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 32 |
Noah Bayon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 64 |
Faris Shehata (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-16 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Ivan Ceric (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | Q |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | 16 |
JOSHUA BITTON (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | 16 |
Nathan Russell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | 32 |
Ricardo Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | 16 |
Jason Daly (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | 32 |
Guillermo Mendez (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | F |
Ian Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | S |
Miles Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | Q |
John Owen Studdiford (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | 16 |
Gustavo Blazquez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-QQ |
adam sun (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
Harrison Shepard (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | C-32 |
Benjamin Mann (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | 32 |
Lucca Acioly (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | 64 |
Gregory chapman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-32 |
Sebastian Fuentes (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 64 |
Logan Speyer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 32 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-16Q |
Carlos Grimaldi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adam Memije (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mauro Ali Maldonado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-6 | Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
JOSHUA BITTON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Bacardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto (12 &16 años) | ||
10/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Bryce Bunting (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Thomas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jonah Stolte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sahil Boda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Bryan Joo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
zachary forte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Lough Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open 2023 MUNY 100th Junior Singles & Doubles BG14,18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Barragate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/03/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Fabrizio Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Gao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Xander Cruz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Kayden Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/19/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/19/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Chase Bowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/17/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Juan Arcila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-4 | Lorenzo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
DUPLICATECristobal DUPLICATEPlasencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Noah Bayon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Faris Shehata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Joseph Nau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Ivan Ceric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
JOSHUA BITTON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nathan Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ricardo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jason Daly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneos Juvenil II - Nivel 4 Abierto ( 12 & 16 años) | ||
04/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Guillermo Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ian Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Miles Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | John Owen Studdiford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gustavo Blazquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
adam sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Harrison Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Benjamin Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucca Acioly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gregory chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sebastian Fuentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Logan Speyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carlos Grimaldi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap