Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Williams (Bargersville, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | 3RD |
Manaye Mossman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | S |
Sam Dziadosz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | Q |
Jacob Erwin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | 16 |
Jack Ma (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Community Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | F |
Maurquis Willingham (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Community Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
Jacob Erwin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Community Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Logan Bill (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | F |
Steven Narva (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | S |
Manaye Mossman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | Q |
Simon Rothbaum (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | Q |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | 16 |
Marcus Cox (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | F |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
Andy Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Jameson Laughlin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
David Liu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | F |
Charlie Coleman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | S |
Edward Sun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | Q |
Aarit Musilannagari (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WITZ JUNIOR TENNIS CLASSIC - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | F |
Reece Lampert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WITZ JUNIOR TENNIS CLASSIC - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | S |
John Kemker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WITZ JUNIOR TENNIS CLASSIC - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | Q |
Luke Hopf (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | F |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
Jonathan Yang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Neal Jindal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Connor Fair (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Jacob Klooster (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Isaac Schloegel (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
A Filer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
CITA BG12 District Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Dylan Long (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
CITA BG12 District Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Carson Newton (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
CITA BG12 District Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
CITA BG12 District Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Michael Fryburg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | F |
Avner Wong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
Tyler Lane (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Vikram Mundkur (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-S |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Michael Asplund (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-Q |
Ethan Macbeth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Rohan Golla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | ||
12/15/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Manaye Mossman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | ||
12/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sam Dziadosz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jacob Erwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open - L4 | ||
12/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jack Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
12/02/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maurquis Willingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
12/02/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacob Erwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Logan Bill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | ||
11/18/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Steven Narva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | ||
11/18/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Manaye Mossman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Simon Rothbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Marcus Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/07/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/06/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jameson Laughlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | ||
09/22/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | ||
09/22/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Edward Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | ||
09/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aarit Musilannagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WITZ JUNIOR TENNIS CLASSIC - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
07/21/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reece Lampert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WITZ JUNIOR TENNIS CLASSIC - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
07/20/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Kemker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WITZ JUNIOR TENNIS CLASSIC - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
07/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Hopf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/14/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/14/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Neal Jindal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Connor Fair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Jacob Klooster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Isaac Schloegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
A Filer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG12 District Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG12 District Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Carson Newton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG12 District Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG12 District Qualifier - Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Fryburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/02/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/02/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Tyler Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Vikram Mundkur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Michael Asplund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Macbeth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rohan Golla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap