Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maxim Kalinin (Mamaroneck, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | Q |
Matias Feoli (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | 16 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
*L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Dec Championships | 32 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | 16 |
max loia (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | 32 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | 32 |
Aiden Patel (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | 64 |
Asher Cohen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | F |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | S |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | Q |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | 16 |
Max Brose (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Point Set Fall Championships | 32 |
Aiden Patel (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Syosset September Championships | 32 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown | 16 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown | 32 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 August Championships at Cary Leeds | 16 |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 August Championships at Cary Leeds | 32 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B TI Academy June Challenger | Q |
Christian Pak (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B TI Academy June Challenger | 16 |
Alexander Katusha (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | C-F |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | C-S |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | C-Q |
David Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | C-R3 |
Jimmy Wey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 16 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 32 |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B May Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 16 |
Charles Milberg (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | 16 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | C-Q |
Jayden He (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | C-R2 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | 32 |
Lev Seidman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Armonk April Championships | 32 |
Archit Yemula (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 GHRC March Championships | Q |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 GHRC March Championships | 16 |
David Clarke (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-S |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-Q |
Jayden He (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 16 |
Aidan Bart (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-R2 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 32 |
Aarav Patel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Armonk February Championships | S |
Aidan Bart (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Armonk February Championships | Q |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Armonk February Championships | 16 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | C-Q |
Aarush Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | C-R2 |
Aarav Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | 16 |
Drew Fishback (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | 32 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | 16 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | 32 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Matias Feoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Championship | ||
12/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Tennis at Throgs Neck Dec Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
max loia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Aiden Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | ||
11/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Asher Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | ||
11/03/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | ||
11/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Brose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Fall Championships | ||
09/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Aiden Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Syosset September Championships | ||
09/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown | ||
08/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown | ||
08/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 August Championships at Cary Leeds | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 August Championships at Cary Leeds | ||
08/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy June Challenger | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Christian Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy June Challenger | ||
06/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Katusha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jimmy Wey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B May Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
05/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Charles Milberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jayden He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lev Seidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk April Championships | ||
04/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Archit Yemula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-0 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jayden He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Aidan Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aarav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk February Championships | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aidan Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk February Championships | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk February Championships | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Aarav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Drew Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap