Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maxim Kalinin (Mamaroneck, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | C2-S |
Declan Galligan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | C2-Q |
Niels Hoffmann (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | Q |
Ian Bracks (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Adam Bain (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Naples, FL | C-16 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Naples, FL | C-16Q |
Pete Tran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Naples, FL | 32 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Andrew Ena (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Tristan Stine (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-QQ |
Hank Trondson (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-16 |
Justin Chung (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-16Q |
Ian Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-32 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-32Q |
Ian Uraga (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Charlie Robin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Luke Coppage (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Closed @ Jersey34 Boys 18 Singles (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-32 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Closed @ Jersey34 Boys 18 Singles (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Aiden Patel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 3RD |
Callum Markowitz (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | S |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | Q |
William Manning (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 16 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 32 |
Jonah Hill (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | C-Q |
Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | C-16 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | C-16Q |
Roger He (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 32 |
Cyrus Zia (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | C-Q |
Danny Radke (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | C-16 |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 16 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 32 |
Ryan Grunert (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Closed WOTC MLK Championships B18 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | F |
Edward Liao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Closed WOTC MLK Championships B18 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | S |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Closed WOTC MLK Championships B18 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | Q |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Closed WOTC MLK Championships B18 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 16 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Closed WOTC MLK Championships B18 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-F |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-S |
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-Q |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-QQ |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-16 |
Ryan Cozad (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | C2-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Declan Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | C2-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Niels Hoffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ian Bracks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 6-4 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adam Bain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Pete Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Andrew Ena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Tristan Stine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 6-2 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Hank Trondson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Justin Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ian Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jordan Reznik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ian Uraga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Charlie Robin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Coppage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 6-4 |
Parashar Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Jersey34 Boys 18 Singles (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Shawn Sivriver (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Jersey34 Boys 18 Singles (48) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Aiden Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
05/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
William Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 | Aditya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kay Biscayne, FL: Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jonah Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
05/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Zachary Fleishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Roger He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Owings Mills, MD: Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Cyrus Zia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 6-3 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Danny Radke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ryan Grunert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed WOTC MLK Championships B18 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/16/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed WOTC MLK Championships B18 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 2-0 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed WOTC MLK Championships B18 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed WOTC MLK Championships B18 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed WOTC MLK Championships B18 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 7-6 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/03/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ethan Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Ryan Cozad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap