Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maximilian Petreski (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Joshua Gabay (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Konrad Zabczyk (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Spencer Dorosheff (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 |
Andres Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Spencer Dorosheff (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Constantino Oberto Calleri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Low Country National L3 | NW-F |
Jackson Kirby (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Low Country National L3 | W-S |
Kostas Kollias (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Low Country National L3 | Q |
Adrien Jippov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Low Country National L3 | RR |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Low Country National L3 | RR |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Low Country National L3 | RR |
Maxim Michaels (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Adam Kartzinel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Christian Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 |
Abhinand Eedara (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Cal Wider (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Andres Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Jayanth Devaiah (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Noah Roslin (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
James Lian (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Omar Oudeh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Leanid Boika (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | F |
Gavin Browne Jr (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | S |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | Q |
Quinn Morillo (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | 32 |
Dylan Chang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | 64 |
Nicolas Galligan (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Alex Mojica (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S |
Dylan Chang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Santiago Padilla Cote (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Kristian Thomas (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 32 |
JULIAN ALONSO (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
William Baly (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Alan Hua (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
MANUEL PALMIERI (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 |
Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | Q |
TYLER NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | S |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | 16 |
Shepard Gregory (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 32 |
Tejas Wall (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-R1 |
Carson Baker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R2 |
Corey Craig (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 32 |
Connor McLeod (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 64 |
Emiliano Murguia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Joshua Gabay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Konrad Zabczyk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Spencer Dorosheff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andres Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Spencer Dorosheff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Constantino Oberto Calleri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/24/2018 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/24/2018 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kostas Kollias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adrien Jippov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/23/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/22/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/22/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adam Kartzinel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-0 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christian Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 6-0 |
Abhinand Eedara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 4-0 |
Cal Wider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andres Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jayanth Devaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Noah Roslin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
James Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Omar Oudeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Leanid Boika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-4 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/03/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Gavin Browne Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/03/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Quinn Morillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dylan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicolas Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Robert Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Mojica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dylan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Santiago Padilla Cote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kristian Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | JULIAN ALONSO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
William Baly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
MANUEL PALMIERI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
TYLER NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/17/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shepard Gregory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 6-3 |
Tejas Wall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carson Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Corey Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emiliano Murguia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap