Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maximillian Mroz (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Andres Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3Q |
George Rangelov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
CHRISTIAN ZAKI (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Cason Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
David Prasievi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Jae Centonze (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Level 6 | 16 |
Nicolas Arredondo (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Level 6 | C-R2 |
Nick Barth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | S |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | Q |
Aaron Xiong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | 16 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius September Level 6 | 16 |
Luis Antonio Ching Cerrud (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius September Level 6 | 32 |
Luka Perisic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA/LAC Level 6 | C-F |
Nick Barth (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA/LAC Level 6 | C-S |
Ricardo Perazzolo Da Silveira Jr (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA/LAC Level 6 | 16 |
Nolan Bohan (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Shepard Gregory (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | 32 |
Imanol San Sebastian (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 |
Shepard Gregory (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 32 |
Luke Faykus (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 | S |
Rongcheng Hu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 | Q |
Konrad Zabczyk (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 | 16 |
Lex Schwartz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Andres Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
CHRISTIAN ZAKI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cason Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Prasievi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jae Centonze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nicolas Arredondo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nick Barth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
09/29/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
09/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aaron Xiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Celsius September Level 6 | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luis Antonio Ching Cerrud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius September Level 6 | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luka Perisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA/LAC Level 6 | ||
04/07/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nick Barth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA/LAC Level 6 | ||
04/07/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ricardo Perazzolo Da Silveira Jr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NGTA/LAC Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nolan Bohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Shepard Gregory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Imanol San Sebastian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shepard Gregory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Faykus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Winter Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Rongcheng Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Winter Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Konrad Zabczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Winter Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lex Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap