Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maya Joint (Grosse Pointe, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-Q |
Rebekah Pake (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-QQ |
Andrea Teofilovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R3 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 16 |
Ellie Myers (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 32 |
Alexis Hyde (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic | F |
Jacqueline Hijaouy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic | S |
Sophia Burleigh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | F |
Abigail Penados (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | S |
Isabella Marquart (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Nina Govila (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Amara Brahmbhatt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Julia Ross (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Avery Jennings (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3Q |
Alexis Nyborg (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Blake Rothchild (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | sophie zhuang | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Vindhya Raman | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Sydney Sepsey | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Wimbledon Autumn Blast | S | Claire Brooks | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Wimbledon Autumn Blast | Q | Caroline Norton | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Natalie Stasny | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R2 | Monika Glueck | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Hayley Chenfang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | F |
Laurel Sullivan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | S |
Libbey Rhegness (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | Q |
Vindhya Raman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | 16 |
Maya Mulchandani (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | C-S |
Lilly Black (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | C-Q |
Amara Brahmbhatt (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | C-QQ |
Elizabeth Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | 16 |
Elizabeth Pendergast (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | 32 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | C-R2 |
Bridget Estes (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - October | 32 |
Michelle Martinkov (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - October | C-R1 |
Ariel Madatali (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-S |
Maia Loureiro (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-Q |
Ashlie Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | Q |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 16 |
Caroline Moritz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 32 |
Avery Jennings (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Wimbledon Fall Classic | Q |
Allison McConnell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Wimbledon Fall Classic | 16 |
Agata Szewczuk (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-S |
Maggie Forkner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-Q |
Calista Chang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-R2 |
Peyton Oda (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 64 |
Sophie Baker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-R1 |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | F |
Mia Macera (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | S |
Nikita Abbaraju (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | Q |
Deena Haddad (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | 16 |
Jenna Silverman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 3RD |
Marina Fuduric (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | S |
Olivia Sears (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Stela Vlaisavljevic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Elyse Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Cleo Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Erika Patrow (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Jessica Popiol (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Chloe Siegfort (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | F |
Andrea Teofilovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | S |
Libbey Rhegness (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | Q |
Nina Khaghany (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | 16 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | 32 |
Cleo Wang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | NE-Q |
EMMA TATAR (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 |
Chloe Siegfort (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 |
Calista Chang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | Q |
Libbey Rhegness (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | 16 |
Hailey Demerritt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Victoria Mady (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Alicen Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Spring Series April 22-24 with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Moorea McNalley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Spring Series April 22-24 with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Vindhya Raman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 32 |
Anna Tonkal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-R1 |
Erika Patrow (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | F |
Amanda Herdoiza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | S |
Mia Macera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | Q |
Anushri Radhakrishnan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Deer Lake Welcome Spring! Open | F |
Nikitha Meka (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Deer Lake Welcome Spring! Open | S |
Sullivan Patel (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Deer Lake Welcome Spring! Open | Q |
Victoria Dumitru (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | C-F |
Madeline Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | C-S |
Libbey Rhegness (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | Q |
Teodora Komlenac (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | C-Q |
Sloane Dietz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R2 |
Rashi Loni (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 64 |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R1 |
Dasha Chistyakova (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Wimbledon Valentine Open | F |
Mia Macera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Wimbledon Valentine Open | S |
Hailey Demerritt (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Wimbledon Valentine Open | Q |
Lana Forfutdinov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 |
Alyssa Kush (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-R1 |
Madeline Atway (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-R2 |
Nicole Hu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 32 |
Elizabeth Tindera (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 64 |
Rebecca Bellick (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | F |
Lilly Black (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | S |
Isabella Marquart (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | Q |
Marina Fuduric (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | 16 |
Kate Mills (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Lochmoor Club Girls Winter Open | Q |
Sofia Gryzenia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Lochmoor Club Girls Winter Open | S |
Vindhya Raman (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | 64 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | C-R1 |
Katie Dollens (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Club Winter Tournament Series January 8-10 | C-F |
Maddie Hurley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Club Winter Tournament Series January 8-10 | C-S |
Carly Demkowicz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Club Winter Tournament Series January 8-10 | 16 |
Stephanie Stamate (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Rebekah Pake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrea Teofilovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ellie Myers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexis Hyde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic | ||
12/10/2016 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jacqueline Hijaouy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Holiday Classic | ||
12/10/2016 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Burleigh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/05/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Abigail Penados (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/05/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Isabella Marquart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nina Govila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Amara Brahmbhatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julia Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Avery Jennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alexis Nyborg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Blake Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/20/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
sophie zhuang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/20/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Vindhya Raman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic WITH YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/19/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sydney Sepsey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Autumn Blast | ||
11/13/2016 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Claire Brooks | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Autumn Blast | ||
11/11/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Caroline Norton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/06/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Natalie Stasny | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Monika Glueck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hayley Chenfang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | ||
10/30/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Laurel Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | ||
10/30/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Libbey Rhegness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | ||
10/29/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Vindhya Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | ||
10/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Maya Mulchandani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | ||
10/23/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lilly Black (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | ||
10/23/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Amara Brahmbhatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | ||
10/23/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elizabeth Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Elizabeth Pendergast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Champsionships | ||
10/22/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Bridget Estes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - October | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Michelle Martinkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - October | ||
10/08/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ariel Madatali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/26/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/26/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ashlie Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/25/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caroline Moritz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Avery Jennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Fall Classic | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Allison McConnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Fall Classic | ||
09/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Agata Szewczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/05/2016 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maggie Forkner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Calista Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | W-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Peyton Oda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophie Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/28/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Mia Macera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/27/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nikita Abbaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Deena Haddad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare | ||
08/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jenna Silverman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/04/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/04/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Olivia Sears (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/03/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Stela Vlaisavljevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Elyse Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/02/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cleo Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Erika Patrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jessica Popiol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Chloe Siegfort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/19/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrea Teofilovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/19/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Libbey Rhegness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dr.Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/18/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nina Khaghany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Cleo Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/30/2016 | NE-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
EMMA TATAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Chloe Siegfort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Calista Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | ||
05/20/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Libbey Rhegness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Spring Open | ||
05/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hailey Demerritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/06/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Victoria Mady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Alicen Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Spring Series April 22-24 with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/23/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Moorea McNalley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Spring Series April 22-24 with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/23/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vindhya Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anna Tonkal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
04/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Erika Patrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | ||
04/02/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Amanda Herdoiza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | ||
04/02/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Macera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival | ||
04/01/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anushri Radhakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Spring! Open | ||
03/26/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nikitha Meka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Spring! Open | ||
03/26/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sullivan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Welcome Spring! Open | ||
03/25/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Victoria Dumitru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | ||
03/20/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Madeline Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | ||
03/20/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 |
Libbey Rhegness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | ||
03/19/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Teodora Komlenac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | ||
03/19/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sloane Dietz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rashi Loni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Dasha Chistyakova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Valentine Open | ||
02/21/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mia Macera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Valentine Open | ||
02/20/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hailey Demerritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon Valentine Open | ||
02/20/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lana Forfutdinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alyssa Kush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Madeline Atway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/07/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicole Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elizabeth Tindera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rebecca Bellick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
01/31/2016 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lilly Black (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
01/31/2016 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isabella Marquart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships Youth Progression | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kate Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Club Girls Winter Open | ||
01/23/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sofia Gryzenia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Club Girls Winter Open | ||
01/22/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Vindhya Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katie Dollens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Club Winter Tournament Series January 8-10 | ||
01/10/2016 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maddie Hurley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Club Winter Tournament Series January 8-10 | ||
01/10/2016 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carly Demkowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grosse Pointe Hunt Club Winter Tournament Series January 8-10 | ||
01/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stephanie Stamate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap